Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:59.81 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.32 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:10.53 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:10.64 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5:10.77 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:14.90 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:15.65 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5:16.51 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5:18.67 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:19.61 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:19.65 |
Ashley Rape | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:21.63 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:23.71 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5:23.84 |
Tera Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:24.04 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:24.85 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:26.02 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:26.60 |
Morgan Durant | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5:27.41 |
Avery Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5:27.55 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:33.38 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:37.93 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:40.47 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:41.99 |
Megan May | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:46.88 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:48.45 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:49.96 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:51.04 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:53.26 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:53.92 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:54.29 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:55.83 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:57.43 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:57.67 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6:01.95 |
Alexandra Shook | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:03.17 |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:05.18 |
Patricia Bittle | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6:05.68 |
Natalie Ryazanova | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 18 | 6:05.77 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:08.21 |
Lindsey Alhadef | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6:09.72 |
Dayna Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:10.48 |
Christa McCULLOUGH | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6:10.80 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:11.83 |
Anne Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 19 | 6:15.97 |
Taylor Keplin | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:27.32 |
Tiffany Burr | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:32.37 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:33.95 |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 6:40.45 |
Laiken Gay | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:43.36 |
Casey Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 17 | 6:48.17 |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:51.11 |
Alyson Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 6:52.56 |
Anna Lee | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6:56.67 |
Kelsey Butler | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7:02.99 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 21 | 7:14.53 |
Kristen Liberty | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 22 | 7:28.13 |
Chelbi Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | NS |