Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 9:13.82 |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9:15.90 |
Luke Vogt | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 9:20.71 |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9:21.90 |
James Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:25.42 |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9:30.34 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9:32.01 |
Mark Sisk | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9:35.51 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Sw Tm | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9:38.26 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 10 | 9:38.48 |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 9:39.47 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 9:40.01 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 8 | 13 | 9:43.29 |
Jeff Smith | Franco's Fins | 7 | 5 | 14 | 9:44.69 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 15 | 9:47.17 |
Jared Martin | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 9:47.56 |
Michael Bear | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 9:49.04 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 9:50.68 |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 9:50.89 |
Andrew Lester | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9:51.56 |
Andres Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 9:52.59 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson Sw Tm | 3 | 4 | 22 | 9:52.63 |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 23 | 9:52.81 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 24 | 9:54.12 |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 25 | 9:54.13 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 26 | 9:54.43 |
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington | 5 | 4 | 27 | 9:55.17 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 5 | 1 | 28 | 9:55.79 |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 29 | 9:56.59 |
Robert Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 9:57.14 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson Sw Tm | 2 | 4 | 31 | 9:57.60 |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Progrm | 4 | 3 | 32 | 9:57.74 |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 33 | 9:57.79 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 9:57.84 |
Thomas Koucheravy | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 9:58.88 |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 5 | 36 | 9:59.28 |
Trenton Hooker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 10:00.01 |
Jason Purdy | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 10:03.20 |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 39 | 10:04.21 |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 10:09.05 |
Joshua Andres | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 41 | 10:10.54 |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 10:12.19 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Sw Tm | 1 | 4 | 43 | 10:16.79 |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 44 | 10:17.94 |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 5 | 45 | 10:18.90 |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 10:18.95 |
Keith Diggs | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 7 | 47 | 10:25.00 |
Seamus McGuire | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 48 | 10:25.81 |
Matthew Angle | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 3 | 3 | 49 | 10:28.68 |