Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:30.05 |
Kirsten Groome | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:37.06 |
Mary Molen | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:42.38 |
Monica Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:53.28 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:57.70 |
Catherine Gilmore | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:06.10 |
Hilary Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:06.71 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11:07.43 |
Cydney Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 11:11.87 |
Kiely Lavery | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11:16.40 |
Katy Leininger | Franco's Fins | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11:19.82 |
Lori Von Pingel | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:19.85 |
Lauren Simons | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11:20.58 |
Susan Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 11:21.28 |
Maeve Sloane | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11:24.50 |
Julia Jones | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11:28.56 |
Sarah Hays | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 17 | 11:29.21 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 11:30.75 |
Sarah Gros | Lafayette Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11:31.00 |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 11:31.08 |
Whitney Carollo | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 11:34.47 |
Casey Jenkins | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11:35.08 |
Amanda Linford | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 11:44.15 |
Bethany Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 3 | 24 | 11:45.28 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 25 | 11:45.49 |
Rachel Leininger | Delta State Univ Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 11:45.54 |
Amanda Guidry | Bayou Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 27 | 11:45.73 |
Samantha Clark | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 28 | 11:45.93 |
Chandler Stapleton | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 11:47.68 |
Jennifer Tresvik | Franco's Fins | 7 | 4 | 30 | 11:48.77 |
Sarah Maxwell | Franco's Fins | 7 | 3 | 31 | 11:48.90 |
Amanda Galloway | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 11:52.42 |
Rebecca Dempre | Franco's Fins | 4 | 5 | 33 | 11:53.86 |
Kaleena Jackson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 34 | 11:57.36 |
Annie Roberts | Hub Fins | 5 | 8 | 35 | 11:58.23 |
Margaret Corley | Lafayette Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 11:58.78 |
Leigh Holland | Hub Fins | 5 | 6 | 37 | 11:58.82 |
Molly Wickstrom | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 38 | 12:02.94 |
Elizatheth Gullett | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 39 | 12:08.69 |
Hannah Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 12:09.27 |
Lauren Eisenmenger | Franco's Fins | 5 | 4 | 41 | 12:09.68 |
Margaret Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 42 | 12:10.67 |
Margaret Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 43 | 12:15.82 |
Elizabeth Picou | Franco's Fins | 7 | 6 | 44 | 12:16.94 |
Allison Peak | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 45 | 12:21.15 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 46 | 12:27.60 |
Emily Murphy | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 1 | 47 | 12:29.73 |
Elise Apffel | Franco's Fins | 7 | 7 | 48 | 12:39.76 |
Brooke Doyle | Lafayette Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 49 | 12:45.34 |
Lorena Spencer | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 3 | 50 | 12:48.00 |
Allyson Broussard | Lafayette Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 51 | 12:50.49 |
Shantel Prejean | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 52 | 13:58.16 |
Heather Stringer | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 53 | 14:58.91 |
Katie Fuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Denys Zhuo | Lafayette Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS |