Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.13 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.35 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.63 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.36 |
Lamar Weeks | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.60 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.31 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.60 |
Kevin Pechulis | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.96 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.23 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.95 |
David Taylor | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.22 |
Bryan Hsu | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.23 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.45 |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.63 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.74 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.23 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.33 |
Scott Weeks | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.37 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.69 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.39 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.66 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.61 |
Taylor Barron | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.64 |
John Kuhlke | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.04 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.15 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.54 |
Anthony LeBlanc | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.68 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.70 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.92 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.03 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.14 |
Andrew Palmer | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.15 |
Samuel McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.47 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.52 |
David Xu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.54 |
Juan Carrillo | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.89 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:15.40 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:15.72 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.97 |
Evan Hall | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:16.11 |
Eegan Groome | Unattached - Southeastern | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.43 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:17.17 |
Cameron Dwyer | Unattached - North Texas | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.66 |
Brandon Burlingame | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.77 |
Chance Whinnery | Extreme Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.90 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:17.93 |
Jeffrey Heimsath | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.97 |
Timothy Juhn | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:18.01 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:18.41 |
Timothy Pendergrass | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:18.86 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.25 |
Scott Moltner | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.05 |
Patton Taylor | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.43 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:20.97 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:21.20 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:21.33 |
Jonathan Borden | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.67 |
Douglass Brown | Unattached - North Texas | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:22.23 |
Jonathan Ropson | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.27 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.53 |
Andrew Truong | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.60 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.61 |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:23.63 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.11 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.35 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.51 |
Ryan Leman | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.28 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.26 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.66 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.00 |
Thomas Mann | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.42 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.95 |
Arnold Liao | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:31.59 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:36.02 |