Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.35 |
Brian Powers | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.26 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.22 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.22 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.82 |
Robert Taylor | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.89 |
Justin Schooley | Edwardsville Ymca | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.29 |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.64 |
Jonathan Stanton | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.95 |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.19 |
Marco Iemmola | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.54 |
Stephen Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.83 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.36 |
John Kresl | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.42 |
Keith Battleson | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.85 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.97 |
Jared Giuffre | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.02 |
G-- Michael | Plymouth Community Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.52 |
Jeffrey Young | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.89 |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.69 |
Josh Thompson | Turtles Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.83 |
Doug Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.17 |
Robert Force | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.44 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.57 |
Patrick Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.61 |
Brady Passon | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.90 |
Nicholas Chan | Dundee Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.03 |
Ben Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.20 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.59 |
Kenneth Bower | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.63 |
Aaron Koger | Richmond Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.73 |
Thomas Lancaster | St. Charles Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.99 |
Chris Sanford | New Albany Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.03 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.15 |
Matthew Wagner | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.45 |
Jonathan Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.85 |
Sean Freidheim | Elmhurst Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.13 |
Parker Brink | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.19 |
Bradford Gasior | Caritas Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.21 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.33 |
Tyler Wood | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.51 |
Christopher Martinek | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.69 |
Marcus Stettler | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.70 |
Timothy Johnson | Caritas Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.70 |
Cody Showers | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.98 |
Kevin Joest | Caritas Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:17.49 |
Mark Swiderski | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:17.63 |
Ryan Hamilton | Mount Vernon Y Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.70 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:17.84 |
Matt Barrett | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.25 |
Aric Franzman | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.85 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.90 |
Jordan Endres | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:18.98 |
Charlie Eng | Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.15 |
Matt Rowland | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:19.30 |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.61 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.73 |
Alex Kraus | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:19.76 |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:19.90 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.08 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.34 |
Kevin Ferenchak | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:20.48 |
Jacob Marganski | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:20.60 |
Nick Boling | New Albany Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.68 |
Christopher Lindsey | Dundee Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:20.81 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:20.84 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:20.98 |
Vincenzo Dibenedetto | Washington Township - Ohio | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:21.04 |
Andrew Mitchell | Washington Township - Ohio | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.09 |
James Johnson | Caritas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:21.32 |
Luke Blom | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:21.38 |
Adam Isaacs | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.40 |
Tyler Kennedy | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks - Un | 12 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.51 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.68 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.83 |
Joe Mulvin | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.22 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:22.39 |
Justin Byrd-Trovinger | Dundee Dolphins | 12 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.05 |
Philip Woodbury | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:23.09 |
Ken Tiltges | St. Charles Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.28 |
Ben Spivey | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:23.63 |
Zachary Galvin | Edwardsville Ymca | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.12 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.15 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 40 | 1:24.34 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:24.47 |
Chris Long | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 42 | 1:24.55 |
Daniel Stanek | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.04 |
James Lang | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.15 |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township - Ohio | 10 | 7 | 21 | 1:26.12 |
Jonathan Squire | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.31 |
Stephen Estes | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:26.33 |
Josh Bennett | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:26.92 |
Nerijus Aleksa | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:27.33 |
Chris King | Caritas Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 23 | 1:27.36 |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 24 | 1:27.56 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.56 |
Max Kelsten | New Albany Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 26 | 1:27.69 |
Timothy Sullivan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 1:27.70 |
Trevor Combs | Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 27 | 1:27.71 |
Brian Mcmeans | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 28 | 1:27.85 |