Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:17.38 | ||
Matthew Schmelzer | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 4:22.68 | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:33.49 | ||
Chris Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 4:34.08 | ||
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | 4:35.68 | ||
Colin Douglas | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 4:37.62 | ||
Brett Cornell | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | 4:39.08 | ||
Michael O'mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 4:40.51 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 4:41.06 | ||
Noel Berlin | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4:41.35 | |||
Aaron Clark-Ginsberg | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 4:46.77 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 8 | 4:48.79 | ||
Andy Lachman | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4:49.22 | |||
Trevor Connan | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4:50.55 | |||
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 4:56.98 | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5:01.67 | |||
Frank Goerlich | Iwv Swim Team | 5:02.54 | |||
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5:06.81 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 5:07.27 | ||
B Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 5:08.42 | |||
Ryan Caprenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 5:12.24 | ||
Dan Baumgartel | Evergreen Swim Club | 5:15.52 | |||
Justin Kopetzby | Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | 5:18.61 | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 5:18.63 | ||
Quincy Lee | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 5:21.42 | ||
Brandon Harrington | Evergreen Swim Club | 5:21.50 | |||
Ivan Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:22.32 | |||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:26.14 | |||
Duncan Burke | Reno Aquatic Club | 5:31.01 | |||
Matt Taylor | Winnemucca Swim Team | 5:32.34 | |||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5:32.43 | |||
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 5:34.35 | |||
Quinn Maumann | Evergreen Swim Club | 5:34.47 | |||
Jay Reade | Iwv Swim Team | 5:37.74 | |||
Rp Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 5:38.24 | ||
Ryan Owens | Winnemucca Swim Team | 5:39.22 | |||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:41.44 | |||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5:41.87 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 5:50.02 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5:51.39 | ||
Brian Pickford | Clovis Swim Club | 3 | 5:57.84 | ||
Alex Hoffman | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5:57.99 | |||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6:00.10 | |||
Clint Demeritt | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 6:17.10 | ||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 6:30.33 | |||
Philip King | Piranha Swimming | 6 | 6:39.32 | ||
Robert Steele | Iwv Swim Team | 4 | 7:05.26 | ||
James Luhn | Iwv Swim Team | 5 | 7:13.70 | ||
Sam Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 8:28.89 | ||
Mark Daily | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Brendon Bray | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Andrew Sturgess | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | SCR | |||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jonathan Garvey | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Daniel Brown | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | SCR | |||
Scott Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Ryan Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Jason Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | SCR | |||
Mike Ryder | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR |