Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.28 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.23 |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.54 |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.35 |
Samantha Sloand | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.78 |
Yuka Suzuka | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.02 |
Lauren Church | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.99 |
Erin Foley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.11 |
Kelly Donlin | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.49 |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.89 |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.25 |
Kathryn Yarbrough | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.38 |
Joanna Pomerantz | Middies Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.39 |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.11 |
Brooke Lorenz | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.47 |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.86 |
Maggie D'arcy | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.48 |
Monica Poleway | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.52 |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.82 |
Lindsey Hawkins | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.73 |
Nicole Quigley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.77 |
Sophie Browne | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.16 |
Codi Haigney | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.17 |
Hayden Bumgardner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.08 |
Jesse Evans | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:20.34 |
Katharine Winchell | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.88 |
Courtney Kent | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.20 |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:23.30 |
Kelly Carroll | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.30 |
Kimberly Falken | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.68 |
Shannon Toal | Middies Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.01 |
Gabrielle Volpicelli | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.85p |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.29p |
Lauren Church | Middies Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.49p |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.73p |
Erin Foley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.62p |
Yuka Suzuka | Middies Swimming | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.86p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.91p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.18p |
Samantha Sloand | Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.35p |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.41p |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.92p |
Kathryn Yarbrough | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.44p |
Joanna Pomerantz | Middies Swimming | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.72p |
Maggie D'arcy | Middies Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.27p |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.28p |
Lindsey Hawkins | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.96p |
Brooke Lorenz | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.40p |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.55p |
Kelly Donlin | Middies Swimming | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.66p |
Kristen Sotzing | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.96p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.29p |
Nicole Quigley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.80p |
Monica Poleway | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.84p |
Dalonda Dalin | Snowfox Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:18.02p |
Sarah Moles | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:18.36p |
Sara Rodgers | Montclair YMCA | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.52p |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.59p |
Hayden Bumgardner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.69p |
Kathryn Turner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 8 | 23 | 2:18.94p |
Jackie Eckrote | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.00p |
Sophie Browne | Middies Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.10p |
Gabrielle Alicino | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.46p |
Elizabeth Palais | Middies Swimming | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.95p |
Gabrielle Volpicelli | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.21p |
Codi Haigney | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.32p |
Rachael Abadie | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:20.47p |
Rebecca Clark | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:20.53p |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.58p |
Hannah Benn | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:20.66p |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:20.86p |
Christina Lovey | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:21.08p |
Katharine Winchell | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.34p |
Theresa Lindboe | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:21.53p |
Courtney Roycroft | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:21.56p |
Jeannie Weaver | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:21.99p |
Emily Chapin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 5 | 35 | 2:22.69p |
Jesse Evans | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.08p |
Rosie Purdy | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 36 | 2:23.36p |
Maddy Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.58p |
Carey Fries | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:23.78p |
Rose Prullage | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:23.95p |
Mary Novak | High Point Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:24.26p |
Sayaka Cullens | Greater Bergen Tide | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:24.38p |
Kate Uthe | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:24.68p |
Samantha Robertson | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:25.00p |
Erin Mauldin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 2 | 44 | 2:25.05p |
Shannon Toal | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.51p |
Courtney Kent | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.92p |
Stephanie Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:25.96p |
Sara Peterson | Snowfox Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:26.06p |
Kimberly Falken | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.56p |
Brenna Dean | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 2 | 47 | 2:27.09p |
Kelly Carroll | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.33p |
Sarah Yee | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 48 | 2:27.57p |
Hannah Broadhurst | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:28.20p |
Janelle McDonald | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 1 | 50 | 2:28.40p |
Madeline Savage | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.42p |
Deanna Marinucci | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:28.44p |