Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Raab | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.41 |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.27 |
Scott Halasz | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.67 |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.77 |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Unatached-Cubu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.81 |
Peter Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 56.86 |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 7 | 56.96 |
Lyle Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.19 |
Christian Lindberg | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.84 |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 58.17 |
Christopher Soniak | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 58.27 |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.34 |
Frank Byskov | Unattached-Pvs | 2 | 1 | 12 | 58.39 |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 18 | 58.72 |
Michael Anstrom | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 58.81 |
Brian Bonczek | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 14 | 59.03 |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 59.10 |
Jeffrey Leath | Unattached-Poseidon | 3 | 8 | 20 | 59.33 |
Sean Connors | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 15 | 59.60 |
Nnamnse Ammons | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 59.80 |
Chris Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 59.87 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.17 |
Jeremy Bergman | North Penn Ac | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.42 |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.68 |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 56.79p |
Michael Raab | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.08p |
Scott Halasz | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 57.10p |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Unatached-Cubu | 6 | 3 | 4 | 57.21p |
Peter Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.21p |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 6 | 57.23p |
Kenny Shelhorse | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 57.32p |
Lyle Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 8 | 57.37p |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 9 | 57.93p |
Christian Lindberg | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 6 | 10 | 58.67p |
Michael Anstrom | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 58.96p |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 59.01p |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 59.28p |
Matthew Brado | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 59.55p |
Nnamnse Ammons | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 59.55p |
Frank Byskov | Unattached-Pvs | 6 | 6 | 16 | 59.66p |
Brian Bonczek | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 16 | 59.66p |
Sean Connors | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 18 | 59.82p |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 59.82p |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 59.84p |
Christopher Soniak | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.02p |
Chris Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.05p |
Jeremy Bergman | North Penn Ac | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:00.37p |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.49p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.64p |
Jeffrey Leath | Unattached-Poseidon | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.70p |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.95p |
Raymond Brush | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:00.97p |
Sean Kim | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.13p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Ac | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.14p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.23p |
William Rinehart | Unatached-Cubu | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.37p |
Jim Lillard | York Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:01.52p |
Julio Zarate | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:01.59p |
Robert Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.73p |
Mark Sisk | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:01.76p |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.82p |
Sean Murray | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:01.90p |
Ross Gercenstein | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:01.92p |
Corey Pollard | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:02.10p |
Benjamin White | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:02.16p |
Evan Elsaesser | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.21p |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:02.22p |
Christopher Bassler | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:02.75p |
Chris Tappis | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:02.99p |
Michael Denise | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:03.08p |
Ian Mackinnon | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:04.07p |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:04.27p |
Steve Grieco | North Penn Ac | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1:05.21p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:06.29p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Nate Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQp |