Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.13 |
Carly Hensel | Unattached Fl-2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.83 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.85 |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.05 |
Brielle Bovee | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.27 |
Katherine Oelschig | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.47 |
Katelin Boarman | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.49 |
Melissa Marquez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.81 |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:49.28 |
Valeria Silva | Club De Regatas Lima (peru) | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.50 |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:49.94 |
Tiffany Christ | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:50.18 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:50.39 |
Jenny Somerville | Unattached Fl-2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:50.64 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.10 |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.38 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:51.81 |
Ashley Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:52.40 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.67 |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:53.42 |
Jennifer Li | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:53.83 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:53.95 |
Sini Kossi | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:54.29 |
Jennifer Henshaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:54.33 |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.91p |
Carly Hensel | Unattached Fl-2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.22p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.67p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.11p |
Brielle Bovee | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:48.05p |
Katelin Boarman | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:48.25p |
Katherine Oelschig | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:48.55p |
Valeria Silva | Club De Regatas Lima (peru) | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2:49.45p |
Melissa Marquez | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.88p |
Christina Horton | Florida Atlantic University | 8 | 9 | 10 | 2:50.54p |
Jennifer Henshaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.55p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.58p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:50.83p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.17p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:51.18p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 16 | 2:51.34p |
Tiffany Christ | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:51.76p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 9 | 18 | 2:52.89p |
Jenny Somerville | Unattached Fl-2 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 2:53.02p |
Erin Hill | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:53.17p |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 10 | 2 | 21 | 2:53.27p |
Jennifer Li | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 22 | 2:53.66p |
Ashley Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:53.72p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 10 | 24 | 2:53.96p |
Monica Mann | Florida Atlantic University | 6 | 9 | 25 | 2:54.50p |
Sini Kossi | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2:54.55p |
Jacqueline Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:54.60p |
Tara Putnam | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:54.67p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 29 | 2:54.93p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:55.33p |
Ashley Messmore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 31 | 2:55.56p |
Justine Landi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:55.74p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 33 | 2:55.85p |
Gia Wright | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 34 | 2:56.14p |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2:56.35p |
Paola Ramirez | Cane Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2:56.63p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:56.73p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:56.98p |
Meredith Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:57.36p |
Jahnel McGarry | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 40 | 2:57.54p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 41 | 2:57.89p |
Carolin Humphreville | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 42 | 2:58.09p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 43 | 2:58.16p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 44 | 2:58.32p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:58.80p |
Molly Crossman | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:59.08p |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 9 | 47 | 2:59.24p |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 48 | 2:59.40p |
Lindsay Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 49 | 2:59.44p |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 50 | 2:59.54p |
Christine Box | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:59.80p |
Kelly McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 52 | 2:59.99p |
Carly Zoppy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 53 | 3:00.08p |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 54 | 3:00.31p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 55 | 3:00.56p |
Allie Thomas | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 56 | 3:00.67p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 57 | 3:01.04p |
Kelly Minor | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 58 | 3:01.07p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 59 | 3:01.86p |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 60 | 3:02.08p |
Kym Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3:02.27p |
Dominique Didio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 62 | 3:02.33p |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 63 | 3:02.86p |
Crystal Milliken | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 64 | 3:02.89p |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 65 | 3:02.92p |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 5 | 10 | 66 | 3:03.28p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 67 | 3:03.36p |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 68 | 3:03.45p |
Katie Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 69 | 3:03.54p |
Kathryn Rivera | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 69 | 3:03.54p |
Jessica Stanton | Miami Swimming | 9 | 8 | 71 | 3:03.69p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 72 | 3:04.28p |
Christina Germano | River Rats Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 73 | 3:04.36p |
Sarah Festa | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 74 | 3:04.50p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 7 | 75 | 3:04.66p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 76 | 3:05.56p |