Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.67 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.92 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.14 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.10 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.59 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.72 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.46 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.59 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.45 |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.85 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.92 |
William Eskelin-Leaton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.66 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.05 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.29 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.46 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.52 |
Alex McCulla | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.06 |
Ryan McCormack | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.55 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.00 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.47 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.41 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.78 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.79 |
Logan Dodds | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.09 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.03 |
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:21.17 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.23 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.48 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.40 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.93 |
Shane Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.04 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.01 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.81p |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.08p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.44p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.06p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.40p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.82p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.92p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.73p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.26p |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.32p |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.28p |
William Eskelin-Leaton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.28p |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.45p |
Alex McCulla | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.96p |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.96p |
Ryan McCormack | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.17p |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.21p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.46p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.61p |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.72p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.91p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.23p |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.33p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.91p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.93p |
Scott Baker | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.95p |
Rob Ashton | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.44p |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.50p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.87p |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.94p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:14.21p |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:14.57p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.58p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.83p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:14.85p |
Kurt Lemmon | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:15.22p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:15.26p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.24p |
Joh Stetson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.39p |
Logan Dodds | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.48p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.48p |
Kevin Narduzzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.31p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.71p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.67p |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.09p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.52p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.64p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.98p |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.98p |
Jake Thickman | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.40p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.91p |
Stephen Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.92p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.71p |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.82p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.93p |
Matthew Schlytter | Unattached - Beaches Aqua. C | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.71p |
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.12p |
Patrick Coe | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.86p |
Shane Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.88p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.14p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.70p |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.35p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.99p |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.53p |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.85p |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.24p |
Bradley Deborde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:30.87p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.20p |