Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Plutecki | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 1 | 53.06 |
Darryl Washington | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 2 | 53.85 |
Thomas Van Volkenburg | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 3 | 54.85 |
Ryan Thiel | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 55.49 |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 5 | 55.52 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56.24 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 56.59 |
James Villa | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 56.62 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 56.78 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 56.81 |
Mark Garbowski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.46 |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 57.60 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 57.80 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 57.80 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 57.85 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 57.86 |
Roscoe Potts | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 57.87 |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 57.90 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 58.17 |
Stephen Stopenski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 58.98 |
Andrew Sheaff | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 22 | 59.13 |
Louis D'angelo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.24 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.32 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.19 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.91 |
Matthew Sundermann | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.71 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.59 |
Matthew Sundermann | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.80 |
Darryl Washington | Team Pittsburgh | 12 | 4 | 1 | 54.98p |
Adam Plutecki | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 4 | 2 | 55.25p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 3 | 56.05p |
Ryan Thiel | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 10 | 7 | 4 | 56.22p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 11 | 3 | 5 | 56.31p |
Thomas Van Volkenburg | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 56.33p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 5 | 7 | 56.38p |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 8 | 56.66p |
James Villa | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 56.66p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 7 | 10 | 57.27p |
Roscoe Potts | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 57.28p |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 11 | 57.28p |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57.55p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 14 | 57.57p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 14 | 57.57p |
Mark Garbowski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 16 | 57.61p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 57.65p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 9 | 7 | 18 | 57.76p |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 19 | 57.81p |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 20 | 57.83p |
Tyler Farren | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 9 | 3 | 21 | 57.88p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 22 | 58.00p |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 23 | 58.02p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 24 | 58.14p |
Ryan Sestak | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 25 | 58.32p |
Ross Lannan | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 1 | 26 | 58.48p |
Andrew Sheaff | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 8 | 27 | 58.57p |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 28 | 58.61p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 11 | 7 | 29 | 58.62p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 30 | 58.65p |
Chris Gallagher | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 31 | 58.73p |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 58.95p |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 10 | 3 | 33 | 58.97p |
Stephen Stopenski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 59.00p |
Louis D'angelo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 35 | 59.02p |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 36 | 59.03p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 37 | 59.04p |
James Reed | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 6 | 38 | 59.11p |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 3 | 38 | 59.11p |
Steven Forrest | Unattached | 12 | 1 | 40 | 59.13p |
Peter Coulson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 4 | 41 | 59.17p |
James Yelinek | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 42 | 59.18p |
Brent Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 6 | 43 | 59.20p |
Brian Petnuch | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 44 | 59.23p |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | 45 | 59.34p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 46 | 59.35p |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 59.61p |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 48 | 59.64p |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 49 | 59.70p |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 50 | 59.83p |
Patrick O'Toole | Unattached - Fox Chapel Killer | 6 | 1 | 51 | 1:00.08p |
Greg Matuszewski | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 3 | 52 | 1:00.13p |
Zac Gebhardt | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:00.16p |
David Fico | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:00.38p |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:00.39p |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 56 | 1:00.43p |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 4 | 57 | 1:00.48p |
Andrew Hessler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:00.49p |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | 59 | 1:00.64p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 60 | 1:00.67p |
Ryan Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 61 | 1:00.74p |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 62 | 1:00.76p |
David Mancinelli | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:00.81p |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 64 | 1:00.93p |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 65 | 1:01.37p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 66 | 1:01.46p |
Samuel Dinger | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 5 | 5 | 67 | 1:01.62p |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 68 | 1:01.70p |
Wesley Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 8 | 69 | 1:03.28p |
Enrique Camacho | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 70 | 1:04.40p |
Derek Sundermann | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 71 | 1:05.87p |
Alan Carter | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 12 | 5 | NSp |