Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26.00 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26.86 |
Maxim Nabutovsky | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27.45 |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Tiptide | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27.63 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27.72 |
Michael Demitrieff | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.79 |
Alexander Cohara | Unattached Solon Stars Swim Cl | 3 | 5 | 6 | 28.01 |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28.04 |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28.22 |
Mark Andrasek | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28.29 |
Cesare Zannoni | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28.31 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28.32 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 12 | 28.47 |
Kyle McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 28.67 |
Ryan Mackey | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 1 | 14 | 28.84 |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 28.89 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 29.04 |
Jeremy Cohen | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 29.09 |
Nickoli Miguel | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 29.23 |
Gregory Lavins | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29.90 |
Blake Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 29.93 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.94 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 30.25 |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30.56 |
Adam Pitas | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 30.58 |
Evan Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 31.05 |
Bradley Carroll | Unattached Solon Stars Swim Cl | 2 | 1 | 20 | 31.44 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 31.79 |
Noah Echols | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 21 | 32.27 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.48 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32.52 |
Michael Hasychak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 32.82 |
Stephen Jira | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 32.96 |
Daniel Matulis | Milford Area Swim Ream | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.02 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33.42 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.70 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.81 |
Andrew Duncan | Unattached Solon Stars Swim Cl | 2 | 6 | 11 | 34.01 |
Oliver Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 34.15 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 34.23 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34.45 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 34.71 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 35.40 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 35.53 |
Nathan Jackson | Milford Area Swim Ream | 1 | 6 | 15 | 35.66 |
Rafael Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 1 | 5 | 16 | 36.24 |
David Matulis | Milford Area Swim Ream | 3 | 1 | 6 | 36.56 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 37.11 |
Bennett Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 3 | 37.41 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 37.85 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37.91 |
Tomas Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 2 | 9 | 38.19 |
Alan Xia | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 38.93 |
Nicholas Jackson | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 6 | 10 | 40.15 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 40.46 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 40.49 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.98 |
David Chambers | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 41.55 |
Lorenzo Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 4 | 2 | 42.55 |
Edward Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 42.77 |
Tianqi Zhu | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 43.65 |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 43.89 |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44.35 |
Benjamin Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 44.48 |
Tristan Palmieri | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.24 |
Timothy Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 45.52 |
Benjamin Evans | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 3 | 14 | 46.25 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 46.34 |
Jason Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.16 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48.93 |
Kyle Whitlatch | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 49.25 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 50.38 |
Thomas Vandertill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 51.19 |
Ronald Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54.68 |
Alex Temple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 57.56 |
Matthew Mazey | Canton City Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.56 |
Matthew Whittle | West Shore Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Heinzman | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 4 | NS |