Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.71 |
Nicholas Borgo | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.72 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.25 |
Cory Schutz | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.55 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Alexander Benz | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.83 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.84 |
Konrad Szymala | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.31 |
David Shedleski | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.61 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.97 |
Nikolas Lumkong | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.14 |
Michael Cheslock | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.61 |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.38 |
Gustavo Roman | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.42 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.21 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.79 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.88 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.38 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.70 |
Michael Adams | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.84 |
William Mogavero | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.47 |
Christian Tierney | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.14 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.38 |
Christopher Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.57 |
Anthony Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.02 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.54 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.98 |
Matthew Paterson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.39 |
Jonathan Ortiz | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.57 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.72 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.73 |
Daniel LaMorte | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.14 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.84 |
Stephen Coulton | Westend Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.25 |
James Wix | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.72 |
Joseph Ferrara | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.88 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.51 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.04 |
James Borda | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.09 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.43 |
Steven Gossert | South Middleton Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.06 |
Seth Evans | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:24.38 |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.01 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.33 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.88 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.20 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:26.21 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.30 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.41 |
Zachary Post | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.69 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.34 |
Joseph Borda | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.35 |
Kyle Morganti | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.05 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.92 |
Karl Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.61 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.84 |
Zico Gaeffke | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.02 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:30.58 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:31.09 |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.27 |
Matthew Chan | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.40 |
Eric Coraggio | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:31.63 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.75 |
Peter Sendzik | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.23 |
Joe More | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.39 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.48 |
Bryan Silverman | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:32.65 |
Steven Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.21 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:34.68 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.47 |
Robert Flood | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.63 |
Alex Otero | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.96 |
Donald Timmerman | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:36.17 |
Matthew Micciolo | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.22 |
Bryce Betz | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.37 |
Christopher Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.10 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.62 |
Sawyer Allen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.19 |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:41.07 |
Cullen McShane | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:41.35 |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:42.06 |
Jerry Principe | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:42.07 |
Drew Waldrip | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:42.22 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:42.46 |
Bryan Jackson | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:43.63 |
James Singewald | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.04 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.46 |
Adam Elshaer | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.19 |
Malachy Manning | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:45.24 |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.92 |
Hurley Fox | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.49 |
Mitchell Kirman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.20 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.38 |
Jonathan Lantz | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:49.61 |
Brendan Ryan | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.82 |
Evan Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:54.52 |
Erich Hartman | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:57.36 |
Matthew Klinges | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:58.11 |
Andrew Maiolie | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:58.82 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.07 |