Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.38 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.56 |
Stacey Miozzi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.82 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.73 |
Rachel Roman | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.93 |
Kelsey Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.15 |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.59 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.12 |
Megan Splain | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.53 |
Molly Buynak | South West Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.58 |
Emily King | Penguin Swimming | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.91 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.09 |
Taelor Brown | Canton City Schools | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.45 |
Gina Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.62 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.06 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.07 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.22 |
Samantha Zavagno | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.24 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.30 |
Katherine Cordek | University Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.30 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.32 |
Kyle Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.36 |
Samantha Tamas | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.40 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.71 |
Jackelyn Miozzi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.77 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.81 |
Courtney Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.84 |
Abbi DeLeve | Lake Shore Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.99 |
Kaitlynn Zoller | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.17 |
Julia Lockmyer | Canton City Schools | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.56 |
Elizabeth DeFauw | South West Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.69 |
Serena Groves | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.90 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.94 |
Meghan Shroyer | University Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.36 |
Alexandra Rossmann | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.72 |
Stephanie Case | Youngstown YMCA Neptunes | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.97 |
Morgan Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.11 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:14.75 |
Sara Lelchuk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:14.81 |
Keri Krysiak | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:14.94 |
Marlisa Simon | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.95 |
Miranda George | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.95 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.96 |
Kara Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.34 |
Alexandra Wasserman | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.82 |
Jordan Moxley | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.94 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.12 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.14 |
Shannon Cogan | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:16.18 |
Jane Casey | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:16.19 |
Kenna Larson | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.28 |
Katelyn Misich | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:16.35 |
Brittany Fleming | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:16.51 |
Alexandra Cleveland | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:16.62 |
Meredith Smuckler | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:16.73 |
Katie Kelly | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.77 |
Brynn Bailey | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:17.50 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.64 |
Jacquclynn Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.86 |
Emma Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.12 |
Nancy Flama | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:18.94 |
Megan Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.01 |
Melissa Karpiel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:19.07 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:19.19 |
Kelsey Richards | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:19.19 |
Kaitlyn Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:19.34 |
Kristen Elia | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:19.39 |
Kathryn Wilczewski | Peak Performance Center Swim | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.42 |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:19.46 |
Danielle Dostall | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.51 |
Brianna Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:19.69 |
Jaclyn Eagle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:19.77 |
Jillian Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.90 |
Caroline Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.99 |
Amanda Marlow | University Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.26 |
Victoria Moga | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:20.88 |
Katherine Taylor | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.01 |
Meredith Hauck | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:21.08 |
Sarah Holmes | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:21.87 |
Jamie Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:22.23 |
Rachel Thomas | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:22.38 |
Kathryn Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:22.72 |
Jule Sarachman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:22.78 |
Marisa Vavruska | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:22.89 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:23.00 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:23.19 |
Rachel Fox | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:23.33 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.39 |
Morgan Zaranec | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:23.75 |
Kelsey Verderber | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:24.03 |
Samantha Santoscoy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:24.27 |
Shannon Obrien | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:24.73 |
Mary Hoyt | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:24.85 |
Nicole Cleminshaw | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 44 | 1:25.83 |
Gabriela Olarte | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.08 |
Shirley Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:27.23 |
Jessica Newell | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:30.29 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.56 |
Taylor Wiseman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.25 |
Julie Tewell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.51 |