Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:24.82 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.03 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.65 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.24 |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.92 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:31.69 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:32.25 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:34.72 |
Stephen Conway | Unattached-Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:36.06 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:37.76 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4:39.19 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:39.39 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:42.62 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:44.00 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:44.33 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:45.46 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:45.47 |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:45.69 |
W.Mitchell Paczesniak | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.56 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:47.91 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:49.17 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:49.38 |
Robert Stuhr | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.28 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:54.32 |
Paul Dewitt | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4:54.32 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.46 |
Christopher Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:54.97 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:55.88 |
Evan Karrer | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:57.69 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4:59.24 |
Kyle Hampson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:00.14 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.41 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:04.16 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:06.82 |
Clifton Gordon | Unattached Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:07.09 |
Brendan Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:10.57 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:12.78 |
Anthony Vlassis | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:13.61 |
Gregory Fat | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:19.42 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:19.43 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:25.15 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:34.93 |
Nathan Hirshbein | Eastern Express | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:36.34 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:36.65 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:36.68 |
Jake Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:38.35 |
Jake Valente | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:44.99 |
Alexander Haupa | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:45.11 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:50.44 |
Christopher Passalacqua | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:56.84 |
William Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:59.92 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:05.14 |
Matthew Cawley | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:16.78 |
Saul Hirshbein | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Kemmerling | Eastern Express | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Douglas McCord | Eastern Express | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS |