Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.73 |
Patrick Mansfield | South Community Family Br Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.44 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.46 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.86 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:46.11 |
Michael Bailey | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.45 |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:46.57 |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:47.05 |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:47.48 |
Raymound Toomey | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:47.54 |
Guilherme Veiga | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.97 |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.41 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.70 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Br Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:48.72 |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:49.18 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:51.04 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.85 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.32 |
Matthew Wehrman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.36 |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:53.42 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.84 |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:54.11 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.54 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.48 |
Evan Gregg | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.40 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.75 |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.41 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.53 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.59 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.59 |
Charlie Hepper | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.52 |
David Dombrowski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.12 |
Jared Jones | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.16 |
Miles Molinaro | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.98 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:21.09 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.98 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.85 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.10 |
Matthew Morris | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.07 |
Adam Hess | Indiana Ymca | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.83 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.33p |
Patrick Mansfield | South Community Family Br Ymca | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.40p |
Guilherme Veiga | Virginia Gators | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.86p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.19p |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Br Ymca | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.50p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.75p |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:47.15p |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 13 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.52p |
Raymound Toomey | Jcc Sailfish | 12 | 7 | 9 | 1:47.57p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.96p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:48.19p |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1:48.22p |
Michael Bailey | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.50p |
George Scheid | Jcc Sailfish | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:48.86p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:48.97p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1:49.00p |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:49.03p |
Adam Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1:49.28p |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:49.64p |
Gene Kurtysh | Jcc Sailfish | 11 | 1 | 20 | 1:49.84p |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 14 | 7 | 21 | 1:49.98p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:50.11p |
Matthew Viverette | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1:50.15p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:50.37p |
Ryan Hanosek | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:50.71p |
Adam Daney | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 26 | 1:50.80p |
Andrew Digiacomo | Elite Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 27 | 1:50.92p |
Michael Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:51.10p |
Allan Collins | South Community Family Br Ymca | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:51.18p |
Andrew Alborn | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:51.19p |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:51.30p |
Sean Hebron | Elite Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 32 | 1:51.42p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1:51.44p |
John Wade | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:51.49p |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:51.52p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:51.77p |
Garrett Wubben | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 1 | 37 | 1:51.82p |
Nicholas Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1:51.83p |
Corey Chandler | Virginia Gators | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:51.85p |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:51.99p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 10 | 8 | 41 | 1:52.19p |
Andrew Day | Virginia Gators | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:52.27p |
Andrew Nicholson | Peters Township Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 43 | 1:52.52p |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 11 | 7 | 44 | 1:52.65p |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 44 | 1:52.65p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.82p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.88p |
Matthew Wehrman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.91p |
Zac Gebhardt | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 1 | 46 | 1:53.01p |
Zach Nigerlli | Hempfiel Aqua Club | 11 | 4 | 47 | 1:53.05p |
Joseph Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 3 | 48 | 1:53.23p |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 49 | 1:53.27p |
Adam Eiben | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:53.32p |
Shane Zimmer | South Community Family Br Ymca | 5 | 7 | 51 | 1:53.45p |
Zachary Oster | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 51 | 1:53.45p |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:53.52p |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 5 | 54 | 1:53.94p |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.98p |
Michael Taylor | Elite Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 55 | 1:54.11p |
William Clark | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 5 | 6 | 56 | 1:54.12p |