Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.48 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.77 |
Timothy Storm | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.35 |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.62 |
Dominic Lee | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.97 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.09 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.31 |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.53 |
Ricky Walters | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.02 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.57 |
David Guba | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.71 |
David Kline | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.94 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.00 |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.04 |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.10 |
Owen Kinney | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.35 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.49 |
Russell Crosby | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.84 |
Christopher Sheerer | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.51 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.29 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.32 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.48 |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.06 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.25 |
Joshua McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.37 |
Henry Li | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.04 |
Adam Gifford | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.11 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.79 |
Ethan Grossman | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.97 |
David Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.79 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.51 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.66 |
John Millaci | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.00 |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.00 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.54 |
Robert Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.43 |
Forest Crigler | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.22 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.33 |
Logan Monger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.43 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.12 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.83 |
Jeremy Somani | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.26 |
Timothy Healy | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.15 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopez | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.55 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.46p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.69p |
Timothy Storm | Bay Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.44p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.57p |
Dominic Lee | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.19p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.42p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.48p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.08p |
Ricky Walters | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.34p |
David Guba | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.68p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.71p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.10p |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.62p |
David Kline | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.70p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.71p |
Owen Kinney | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.01p |
Andrew Pokorny-Campbell | Haverford Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.03p |
Danny Lo | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.06p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.46p |
Sean Bonifas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.92p |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.00p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.12p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.46p |
Russell Crosby | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.47p |
Josh Forsman | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:06.81p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.10p |
Gordon Amato | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:07.21p |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:07.64p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.78p |
Trevor Carouge | Ymca Of Talbot County | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.82p |
Christopher Sheerer | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.93p |
Jordan Charles | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.14p |
Eugene Noone | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.37p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:08.50p |
Angelo Rigogliosi | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:08.60p |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.62p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.80p |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.85p |
Jonathan Higley | Ymca Of Talbot County | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.95p |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.10p |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.34p |
Trevor Ziegler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.35p |
Eric Demayo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:10.14p |
Adam Gifford | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.46p |
Joshua McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.07p |
Ryan Berger | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:11.29p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.47p |
Henry Li | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.72p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.93p |
Ethan Grossman | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.15p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.02p |
David Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.32p |
John Millaci | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.59p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.89p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.26p |