Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.36 |
Eric Limkemann | Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.89 |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.34 |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.16 |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.39 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.85 |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.51 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.58 |
Eric Bugby | Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.90 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.90 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.90 |
Andrew Patrizzi | Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.13 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.22 |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.36 |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.81 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.47 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.73 |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:02.52 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.34 |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area Ymca | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.53 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.61 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.27 |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.36 |
Thomas Bird | Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.38 |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.40 |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:04.68 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.51 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.15 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.09 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.34 |
Michael Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.42 |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.30 |
Stephen Kustra | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.74 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.37 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.37 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.70 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.87 |
Jonathan Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.15 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.04 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.85 |
Seth Wensel | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.23 |
Evan Gregg | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.16 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.66 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.39 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.26 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.26 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.69 |
Aaron Di Gregorio | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:44.70 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:44.93 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.00p |
Eric Limkemann | Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.56p |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.70p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.88p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.56p |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.65p |
Eric Bugby | Pittsburgh | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.20p |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.02p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.20p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.20p |
Nathan Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.33p |
Thomas Bird | Pittsburgh | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.54p |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.71p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.49p |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.68p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.80p |
Andrew Patrizzi | Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.21p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.58p |
David Montgomery | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.73p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.53p |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.75p |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.80p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.79p |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:03.82p |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:03.85p |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.97p |
Evan Roseberry | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.11p |
Ryan Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.40p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.54p |
Michael Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:04.56p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:04.70p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.10p |
David Waite | South Community Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.38p |
Michael Taylor | Elite Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.04p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.10p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.23p |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.46p |
Stephen Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:07.57p |
Michael Bailey | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.81p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.85p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.91p |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.19p |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.36p |
Bryan Lauth | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:08.55p |
Drew Lightfoot | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:08.66p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.66p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.74p |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.74p |
Joseph Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:09.20p |
Mark Yankovich | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:10.00p |