Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Limkemann | Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:46.07 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:57.89 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:57.89 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16:12.96 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16:13.10 |
Stephen Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16:31.30 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:31.49 |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16:32.57 |
Hannes Kohnke | Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:43.16 |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16:47.90 |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16:49.79 |
Matthew Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 11 | 16:55.23 |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16:57.30 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:06.78 |
Brian Simanek | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:09.61 |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 17:20.15 |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17:27.86 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:36.95 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17:37.11 |
Daniel Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17:44.53 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17:45.15 |
Trey Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 17:49.47 |
Kevin Jewell | Virginia Gators | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17:51.83 |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 17:59.73 |
Jacob Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 18:00.01 |
Kegan Borland | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 25 | 18:02.37 |
Scott Shearer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 18:03.46 |
Wesley Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18:06.85 |
Joseph Osborn | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 18:18.55 |
George Gill | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 18:37.18 |
Patrick Burda | Lakewood Rec. Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS |