Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ik-Jun Kim | AquaHoyas Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 55.77 |
Nicholas Duda | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 56.78 |
William Dufresne | Victor Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 57.59 |
James Manning | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 58.88 |
Jonathan Bragg | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 59.08 |
Brad Blair | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.21 |
Roderick Barnett | Team Elite Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.69 |
Malcolm Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.28 |
Sean Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.47 |
Arlen Connolly | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.50 |
Kevin Cravedi | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.56 |
Josh Brisini | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.62 |
Raphael Swann | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.81 |
Andrew Portare | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.84 |
Nicholas Friedman | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.00 |
Michael Chauvin | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.64 |
Thomas Koucheravy | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.80 |
Tyler Boenecke | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.84 |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:03.27 |
Victor Policarpio | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.63 |
Bradford Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.12 |
Udit Garg | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:04.44 |
Timothy MacGregor | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.18 |
Michael Graveen | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.90 |
Brian Wong | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.71 |
William O'Reilly | AquaHoyas Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.85 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.01 |
Michael Sidgmore | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:08.71 |
Justin Wong | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.76 |
Christopher Sweeney | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.87 |
Ryan Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:08.97 |
Michael Jewell | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.49 |
Joseph Martocci | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.32 |
Joshua Ruffa | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:10.58 |
Solomon Robinson III | Team Elite Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:13.36 |
Matthew Tonnesen | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:15.57 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:15.70 |
Jacob Goodfellow | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:16.81 |
John Strong | Team Elite Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:17.20 |
Cameron Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.50 |
Jakob Stronko | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.05 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.03 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.09 |
Jeffrey Marshall | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.84 |
Alexander Jansen | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:25.06 |
John McKenzie | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.67 |
Kevin Murphy | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:28.66 |
Matthew Verducci | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.80 |
Patrick Husson | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.89 |
Eric Taylor | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.22 |
Daniel Pappalardo | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:33.42 |
Thomas Schwarz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:34.93 |
David Basinger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:39.04 |
Joseph Devlin | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.82 |
John Prescott | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Antonio Smeby | Fort Belvior Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Cartwright | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 4 | NS | |
William Lloyd | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Sundeen | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hughes Burridge | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS |