Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.01 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28.15 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.04 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29.11 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.14 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.35 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.61 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 30.21 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.25 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.20 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.06 |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33.60 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33.64 |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 8 | 6 | 34.95 |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.08 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 35.15 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.40p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28.94p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29.05p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29.32p |
Benjamin Wolbert | Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 29.40p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29.45p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29.69p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 29.79p |
Robert Kyff | Ocean County Ymca | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29.81p |
John McGinley | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 10 | 29.96p |
Brandon Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 11 | 30.14p |
Matthew Beamer | Gettysburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30.24p |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 30.64p |
Timothy Rowe | Hurricane Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 30.83p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 15 | 31.10p |
David Chao | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 16 | 31.18p |
Daniel English | Ridley Area Ymca | 4 | 8 | 17 | 31.19p |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 18 | 31.44p |
Robert Wexler | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 31.62p |
Jonathon Rubritz | York Ymca | 3 | 1 | 20 | 31.79p |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 7 | 20 | 31.79p |
Jonathan Dasilva | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 31.95p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.98p |
Miles Gallas | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 23 | 32.05p |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 24 | 32.08p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 32.17p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 32.21p |
Robert Isaacson | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 7 | 26 | 32.44p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 32.54p |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 32.84p |
Nikolay Kanazirev | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 3 | 28 | 32.88p |
Thomas Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 29 | 32.89p |
Stephen Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 33.07p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 31 | 33.23p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 33.52p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 4 | 33.74p |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.81p |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 34.61p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 35.06p |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 8 | 35.34p |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35.56p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 36.32p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.69p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 36.98p |
Kurt Watkinson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 1 | NSp |