Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.58 |
Craig Peterson | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.14 |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.43 |
William Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.76 |
Mark Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.59 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.99 |
Brian Bonczek | Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.13 |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.26 |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.96 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.70 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.81 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.22 |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.53 |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.07 |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.40 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.91 |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.10 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.38 |
Joshua Stone | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.03 |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.09 |
Eric Wiles | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.76 |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.44 |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.88 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.97 |
Nicholas Rushe | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.38 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.20 |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.32 |
Nicholas Tudor | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.39 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.67 |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.50 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Jon Farinelli | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.11p |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.75p |
Craig Peterson | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.27p |
Mark Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.26p |
Brian Bonczek | Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.63p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.89p |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.84p |
William Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.98p |
Peter Volosin | Virginia Gators | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.33p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.92p |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.93p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.37p |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.52p |
Josh Hensler | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.66p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.10p |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.77p |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.99p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.38p |
Joshua Stone | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:23.13p |
Jon Farinelli | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.17p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:23.40p |
Dan Aiello | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:23.93p |
Nicholas Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.03p |
Eric Boyer | Virginia Gators | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:24.11p |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.17p |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:25.41p |
Patrick Rodjom | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:25.73p |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.60p |
Eric Wiles | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.76p |
Sean Quinn | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:26.80p |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.79p |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.80p |
Erik Richardson | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:27.84p |
Kristopher Clements | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:29.36p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.73p |
Paul Kim | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.64p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.97p |
A Tindall | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:32.84p |
Joshua Shrum | Regnl Y Of Laurel Highlnd | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.03p |
Christopher Strider | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.42p |
Stephen Gomez | Virginia Gators | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:36.83p |
Jeff Montague | Mansfield Wave | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.67p |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.28p |
Tor Jittanonta | Virginia Gators | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:39.30p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.53p |
Nicholas Rushe | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.25p |
Brian Strider | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:43.23p |
David Cox | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.23p |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.39p |
Nicholas Tudor | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.78p |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:53.10p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.27p |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:54.20p |
Tim Montague | Unattached Lake Erie | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:54.76p |
Leonard Straub | Virginia Gators | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:57.82p |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.58p |
Frank Polenta | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
William Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Ymca | 4 | 6 | NSp |