Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.25 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.00 |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.29 |
Haley Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.51 |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.72 |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.36 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.78 |
Alexandra Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.93 |
Adeline Brym | Mansfield Waves | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.03 |
Margaret Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.10 |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.14 |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.15 |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.24 |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.31 |
Julia Pandolfo | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.13 |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.53 |
Kendra Cheng | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.32 |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.49 |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.60 |
Claire Hunter | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.86 |
Allison Fulenwider | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.24 |
Maggie D'arcy | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.57 |
Sierra Johnson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.74 |
Maeve O'Leary | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.19 |
Alexa Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.70 |
Sophie Browne | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.62 |
Faith Johnson | High Point Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.79 |
Daphne Bienkiewicz | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.23 |
Theresa Oh | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.84 |
Tana Bao | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.95 |
Hayden Bumgardner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.58 |
Deanna Marinucci | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.02 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.84p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.58p |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.86p |
Lauren Smart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.04p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.92p |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.22p |
Haley Gordon | Snowfox Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.29p |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.43p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.64p |
Adeline Brym | Mansfield Waves | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.80p |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.92p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.94p |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.05p |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2:16.04p |
Margaret Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.27p |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 11 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.39p |
Joann Shytle | Team Charlotte Swimming | 10 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.50p |
Julia Pandolfo | Middies Swimming | 10 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.02p |
Kendra Cheng | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.46p |
Yuka Suzuka | Middies Swimming | 8 | 4 | 17 | 2:17.64p |
Juliana Rose | Raritan Valley YMCA | 11 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.86p |
Kelly McCullough | Snowfox Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:19.16p |
Rachael Abadie | Raritan Valley YMCA | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.24p |
Mary Pijanowski | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 7 | 21 | 2:19.62p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:19.63p |
Kelly Donlin | Middies Swimming | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.82p |
Claire Hunter | Middies Swimming | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.12p |
Allison Fulenwider | Middies Swimming | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.56p |
Amanda Grywalski | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.58p |
Sierra Johnson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.89p |
Kayleigh Shangle | Raritan Valley YMCA | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:20.97p |
Kathie Ang | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.29p |
Jennifer Zavoda | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:21.79p |
Rosie Purdy | Middies Swimming | 8 | 2 | 28 | 2:22.07p |
Allison Lau | Middies Swimming | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:22.09p |
Nikita Nadkarni | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:22.42p |
Audria Grubbs | Mansfield Waves | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2:22.52p |
Tanya Witlen | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 3 | 32 | 2:22.68p |
Kathryn Turner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:23.04p |
Katherine Zaeh | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:23.07p |
Maddy Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:23.08p |
Christina Daquila | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 36 | 2:23.29p |
Daphne Bienkiewicz | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.31p |
Maggie D'arcy | Middies Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.61p |
Katherine Zavoda | Raritan Valley YMCA | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.62p |
Maeve O'Leary | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.78p |
Hayden Bumgardner | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.23p |
Kathryn Yarbrough | Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:24.51p |
Christine Anderson | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.59p |
Rebecca Browne | Middies Swimming | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:24.63p |
Carolyn Maul | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:24.67p |
Jacqueline Burggraaf | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 3 | 42 | 2:24.98p |
Tana Bao | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.04p |
Courtney Roycroft | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 8 | 1 | 43 | 2:25.37p |
Theresa Oh | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:25.56p |
Alexandra Nawrot | Raritan Valley YMCA | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:25.59p |
Faith Johnson | High Point Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.63p |
Priscilla Barletta | Summit Area YMCA | 11 | 1 | 45 | 2:25.67p |
Katherine Templeton | Raritan Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:25.68p |
Gabrielle Alicino | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:25.91p |
Alexa Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.96p |
Caroline Shannon | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:25.98p |
Lindsay Treece | Team Charlotte Swimming | 9 | 8 | 49 | 2:26.00p |
Regina Pakstas-Smith | Middies Swimming | 4 | 6 | 50 | 2:26.03p |
Deanna Marinucci | Montclair YMCA | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.09p |
Ariel Ginsberg | Middies Swimming | 4 | 4 | 51 | 2:26.17p |
Sophie Browne | Middies Swimming | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.39p |
Charlotte Dillon | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 52 | 2:26.69p |