Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | :49.45 | ||
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | :50.53 | ||
Seamus Bryan | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | :51.84 | ||
Bradley Moore | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | :52.20 | ||
Otavio Carvalho | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | :52.22 | ||
Joshua Rich | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | :52.33 | ||
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | :52.69 | ||
Derek Dutton | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | :53.11 | ||
Jason McGarry | West Florida Lightning | 4 | :54.50 | ||
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | :54.84 | ||
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | :55.43 | ||
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning | 2 | :55.58 | ||
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | :55.70 | ||
Tyler Epperson | Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | :55.75 | ||
Christopher Obara | New Port Richey Aquatics | 11 | :55.75 | ||
Edwardo Casiano | Swim Florida | 12 | :56.09 | ||
Alex McCulla | Swim Florida | 7 | :56.33 | ||
Jeremy Croteau | Swim Florida | 13 | :56.33 | ||
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | :56.72 | ||
Aaron Goodwin | West Florida Lightning | 7 | :56.78 | ||
Brett Toward | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 8 | :56.80 | ||
Christopher Rast | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 9 | :56.98 | ||
Stephen Lander | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 14 | :57.26 | ||
Trey Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | :57.80 | ||
Jason Shoemaker | Swim Florida | 3 | :57.92 | ||
Howard Combs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | :58.00 | ||
Christopher Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | :58.00 | ||
Tyler Miller | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | :58.07 | ||
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning | 18 | :58.48 | ||
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | :58.63 | ||
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | :58.93 | ||
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | :59.32 | ||
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | :59.50 | ||
Nick Reese | Swim Florida | 19 | :59.79 | ||
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | :59.90 | ||
Andrew Mertens | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:00.29 | ||
Michael Midence | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 20 | 1:01.04 | ||
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1:02.16 | ||
Patrick Coe | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1:02.18 | ||
Gregory Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | 1:02.31 | ||
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 1:03.41 | ||
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1:03.75 | ||
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1:04.45 | ||
David Fontanella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 1:05.10 | ||
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 1:05.60 | ||
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1:06.08 | ||
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning | 11 | 1:07.33 | ||
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 1:07.80 | ||
Tommy Lombardo | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:07.89 | ||
Blake Biggs | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1:08.63 | |||
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 1:09.33 | |||
Christopher Mertens | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 1:09.74 | ||
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 1:09.89 | ||
Michael Leonoff | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 12 | 1:10.42 | ||
Eric Moore | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1:11.14 | |||
Robert Ferrari | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 13 | 1:11.63 | ||
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:11.64 | |||
Joey Giescke | New Port Richey Aquatics | 1:12.09 | |||
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:12.19 | |||
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 1:13.05 | ||
Steve Myers | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 1:13.49 | ||
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1:13.64 | |||
Michae Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | 1:14.48 | ||
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:14.52 | |||
Robert Swanback | Swim Florida | 1:14.86 | |||
Blake Krall | Swim Florida | 16 | 1:14.92 | ||
Joel Scott | Swim Florida | 1:15.82 | |||
Robert Jones | Team New Tampa | 1:16.73 | |||
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:17.14 | |||
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 1:17.44 | ||
Alden Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:18.06 | |||
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1:18.18 | |||
Isaiah Cooper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:18.85 | |||
Robert Fraher | New Port Richey Aquatics | 17 | 1:19.01 | ||
John Silvers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:19.20 | |||
Robert Forbes | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 18 | 1:20.00 | ||
William Stocke | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 19 | 1:20.53 | ||
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 1:20.69 | ||
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1:23.09 | |||
Kavanaugh Bugatti | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:26.61 | |||
David Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1:31.80 | |||
Sam Blumenstein | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:32.52 | |||
Ryan Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1:35.35 | |||
Derek Krall | Swim Florida | 1:38.70 | |||
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:39.25 | |||
Gary Wong | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1:39.95 | |||
David Portnow | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1:41.53 | |||
Dain Wiederhold | Canterbury Swim Club | 1:44.75 | |||
Xavier Giori | Canterbury Swim Club | 1:46.78 | |||
Michael Basham | Canterbury Swim Club | 1:50.61 | |||
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | :50.78p | ||
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | :51.36p | ||
Seamus Bryan | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | :51.98p | ||
Joshua Rich | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | :52.15p | ||
Otavio Carvalho | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | :52.23p | ||
Bradley Moore | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | :52.37p | ||
Derek Dutton | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | :53.05p | ||
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | :54.04p | ||
Jason McGarry | West Florida Lightning | 4 | :55.05p | ||
Tyler Epperson | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | :55.56p |