Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.92 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.09 |
Whitney Myers | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.23 |
Noelle Bassi | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.98 |
Silvia Szalai | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.58 |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.72 |
Katherine Boland | Germantown Academy Aquatic C. | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.09 |
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.76 |
Yeng Beller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.68 |
Julie Galloway | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.83 |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.27 |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:17.64 |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.71 |
Courtney Eads | The Claremont Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.80 |
Natalie Nickson | University Of Florida | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:17.81 |
Cassandra Seland | University Of Florida | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.83 |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Y Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:18.49 |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:18.51 |
Kristen Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.63 |
Kimberly Ecott | University Of Florida | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.23 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.50 |
Jenna Wheeler | Fort Smith Tideriders | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:19.99 |
Gwen Haley | University Of Kansas | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.03 |
Stacie Lesneski | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.46 |
Rebecca Kreutzjans | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:20.65 |
Ann Barton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.85 |
Ashley Razo | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:20.90 |
Samantha Van Zanten | South Sound Titans | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.34 |
Cassandra Seland | University Of Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:21.61 |
Michelle Ryan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.79 |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.45 |
Julie Stupp | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.63 |
Rachael Waller | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.12 |
Christina Kinney | Mt Hood Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.34 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.46p |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.49p |
Noelle Bassi | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.95p |
Whitney Myers | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.01p |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.07p |
Katherine Boland | Germantown Academy Aquatic C. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.11p |
Silvia Szalai | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.17p |
Kristen Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.14p |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:17.51p |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.74p |
Julie Galloway | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.81p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.88p |
Cassandra Seland | University Of Florida | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.08p |
Courtney Eads | The Claremont Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.37p |
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.41p |
Yeng Beller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:18.47p |
Natalie Nickson | University Of Florida | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.15p |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.27p |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Y Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.44p |
Gwen Haley | University Of Kansas | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.65p |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.88p |
Jenna Wheeler | Fort Smith Tideriders | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:19.99p |
Ashley Razo | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:20.02p |
Stacie Lesneski | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:20.04p |
Jessica Cotton | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:20.29p |
Kimberly Ecott | University Of Florida | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.52p |
Kim Kelly | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:21.10p |
Bridget O'Connor | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:21.27p |
Jane Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:21.39p |
Flora Kong | Novaquatics, Inc | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.47p |
Adrienne Binder | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:21.59p |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:21.59p |
Blair Beard | University Of Florida | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:21.73p |
Emily Kukors | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:21.93p |
Sara Stein | Germantown Academy Aquatic C. | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:21.98p |
Amberle Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:22.07p |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.40p |
Lisa Pursley | Air Force Academy Falfins | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:23.43p |
Erin Corgan | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:24.11p |
Kendall Butler | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:24.49p |
Autumn Sample | Purdue University | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:24.92p |
Lauren Hancock | Duke University | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:25.31p |
Bethany Goodwin | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:25.82p |
Abby Miller | Industry Hills Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 44 | 2:26.08p |
Daphna Shafir | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NSp |