Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nayara Ribeiro | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:24.29 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:24.47 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.65 |
Susan Smiddy | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:32.76 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:33.10 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4:34.11 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:34.45 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:35.00 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:36.26 |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:36.42 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:37.90 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:38.45 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:39.32 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:39.65 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:41.75 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:42.35 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:42.58 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:44.27 |
Taylor Blake | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:44.32 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:45.28 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.54 |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:45.64 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:45.65 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:45.84 |
Alison Templin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:45.96 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.96 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:46.09 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:46.24 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:47.16 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.21 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:47.28 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:47.41 |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:48.22 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:48.23 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4:49.16 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4:49.53 |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:50.33 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:50.78 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 4:51.31 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:52.02 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:53.12 |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4:53.23 |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:53.33 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:54.28 |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:54.32 |
Kymberly Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:55.14 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:55.71 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:56.11 |
Jenny Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4:56.99 |
Ana Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:57.08 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:57.60 |
Alexis Fifelski | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 17 | 4:57.61 |
Jennette Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:58.37 |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:58.90 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:59.23 |
Marilyn Love | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 23 | 4:59.79 |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:00.11 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5:01.81 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5:03.03 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:03.19 |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:04.17 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 5:04.26 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:04.83 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:05.95 |
Madeline Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5:06.20 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:06.34 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:06.73 |
Katie Brennan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5:08.03 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:11.99 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:12.49 |
Emily Tilman | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 23 | 5:13.69 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:15.28 |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:15.73 |
Gabriella Deza | Bob Karl Swim | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:15.76 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:16.45 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:17.18 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:17.78 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 5:17.82 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5:18.03 |
Laura Rodriguez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:19.07 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 24 | 5:19.67 |
Sophie Hornby | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 5:20.45 |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5:20.73 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 5:24.57 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5:25.03 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:25.14 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:25.45 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 5:27.06 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 5:27.54 |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 33 | 5:27.80 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 5:28.80 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 35 | 5:30.27 |
Niccole Liriano | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 3 | 36 | 5:36.34 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ |