Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:09.98 |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15:22.19 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:23.37 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15:27.01 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15:37.04 |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:44.58 |
Travis Smith | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:51.16 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:52.03 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15:52.73 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15:55.35 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15:55.65 |
Nick Keene | Unattached - Osu | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:56.16 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15:57.44 |
Chris Millen | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16:01.08 |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16:05.18 |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16:06.20 |
Ross Hart | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:08.92 |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:11.37 |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:12.66 |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16:12.81 |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16:14.41 |
Brett Jones | Gators Unattached | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:17.65 |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:18.59 |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 16:23.37 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16:24.62 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16:28.00 |
Ryan Wichman | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 16:29.07 |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16:29.27 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16:30.16 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16:30.83 |
Drew Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 16:32.58 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16:34.29 |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16:34.62 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 16:37.02 |
Jose Chipolini | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 18 | 16:39.40 |
Brett Stetson | Unattached - Ohio University | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16:40.24 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 16:42.59 |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 9 | 19 | 16:43.43 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16:45.12 |
Alberto Gomez | Broward Aquatic Unattached | 3 | 8 | 21 | 16:45.86 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 22 | 16:46.23 |
Richard Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 9 | 20 | 16:47.30 |
Theodore Hollingsworth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 21 | 16:49.94 |
Ryan Kraai | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 22 | 16:49.99 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 10 | 23 | 16:50.01 |
Bradley Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 16:50.43 |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 16:51.62 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 23 | 16:53.12 |
Ryan Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 26 | 17:02.72 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17:02.88 |
Scott Friderichs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 17:04.12 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 25 | 17:07.47 |
Andy Mueller | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 17:08.14 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 17:09.53 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 17:12.25 |
Michael Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 17:19.41 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 29 | 17:19.60 |
Colin Stanton | AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 17:29.41 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 31 | 17:29.83 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17:41.26 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 17:55.04 |
Lee Allen | Unattached (Benner/Lake) | 5 | 4 | 33 | 18:17.47 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS |