Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 1 | 30.22 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31.92 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.43 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34.69 |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 35.40 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 35.44 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35.60 |
Tom Anderson | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35.82 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36.16 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.50 |
Daniel MacElveen | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37.16 |
Matthew Ryan | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 37.46 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 38.35 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 38.87 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 38.98 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 11 | 38.99 |
Brandon Hickey | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 39.73 |
James Huchthausen | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 40.13 |
Vivek Gupta | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 43.20 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 7 | 43.50 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43.75 |
Nicholas Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44.00 |
Andrew Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 9 | 45.09 |
William Harrison | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 46.22 |
Ian Katomski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.30 |
Timothy Petraco | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 48.58 |
Brett Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.39 |
Ryan Fitzgerald | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 49.75 |
Ryan Eghrari | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 49.78 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 49.79 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | 12 | 49.99 |
Matthew Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 13 | 50.01 |
Kristopher Haag | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 50.17 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 5 | 52.93 |
Matthew Ciunga | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 53.00 |
Sean Sullivan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 55.45 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 59.50 |
Jonathan Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.99 |
Clayton Gurnett | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Griffin Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Elijah Sanders | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nikhil Tasker | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rahul Tasker | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Trevor Attile | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jamie Eigner | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Bennet Brooks | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 2 | DQ |