Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Johnson | Championship Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.95 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.15 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.46 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.58 |
Daniel Uphues | Championship Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.82 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.48 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.79 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.54 |
Nico Bartolomeo | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.11 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.19 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.89 |
Daniel Cegelski | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.04 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.91 |
David Barta | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.37 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.42 |
Jared Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.37 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:26.55 |
Tyler Hall | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:28.51 |
Zachary Woodcock | Milton Marlins | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:28.55 |
Riley Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.53 |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.59 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.87 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.60 |
Jack Knutson | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:34.22 |
Jack DeGroot | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.44 |
Matthew Gilson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.21 |
Aaron Kieckbusch | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.42 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.54 |
Drew Antle | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:41.31 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:41.70 |
Nicholas Johnston | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:46.70 |
David Katz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.88 |
Russell Mullane | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:49.37 |
Andrew Maxfield | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.97 |
Samuel Hider | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.42 |
Drew Duncan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
George Jensen | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Benjamin Immerfall | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Makowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Will Campbell | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Taylor Zick | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Callan Stempel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Nikola Gavran | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Robert Gandee | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mattison Anderson | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ben Shaver | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | NS |