Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.97 |
Keri Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.96 |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.52 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.61 |
Corinna Lallier | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.37 |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.52 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.77 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.54 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:11.41 |
Sarah Coghlin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.56 |
Elizabeth Starke | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.60 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.86 |
Courtney Pope | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.59 |
Misa Borchers | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.68 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.74 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.85 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.94 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:13.01 |
Erica Lynn | Edwardsville YMCA | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.25 |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.28 |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.32 |
Emma Williams | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:13.75 |
Hilary Ottaviano | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.31 |
Nadine Day | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.51 |
Nicole Ligeza | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:14.62 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:14.64 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.90 |
Diana Norkus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:14.92 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.00 |
Ellen Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:15.17 |
Grace Murray | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:15.72 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.74 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:16.14 |
Elizabeth Worthington | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.10 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:17.22 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.35 |
Carly Schlupp | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.35 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.42 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:17.63 |
Emily Ott | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:17.81 |
Alexa Piranian | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.26 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.49 |
Sarah Rendek | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:18.51 |
Amelia Andracki | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:19.01 |
Stephanie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.03 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.33 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:19.81 |
Dominique Bessette | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.85 |
Anna Schleusener | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:19.96 |
Kathryn Lee | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:20.10 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:20.20 |
Elena Carvell | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:20.24 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 43 | 2:20.78 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:20.97 |
Marla Porcelli | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.09 |
Andrea Park | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 6 | 7 | 45 | 2:21.19 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:21.59 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 47 | 2:21.67 |
Colleen Champa | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.45 |
Sun Pak | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:22.52 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.24 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:24.54 |
Ana Osowski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:24.74 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 50 | 2:25.20 |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 51 | 2:26.46 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.37 |
Katharine Majewski | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Erin Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Sarah Sohn | Palatine Park District | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Rebecca Ramsey | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Amy Prestinario | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Dorvinen | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Alyssa Petruzzello | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Boyce | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 1 | 4 | NS |