Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.79 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.24 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.31 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.94 |
Bryan Hill | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.59 |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.88 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.33 |
Alexander Hayden | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.35 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.60 |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.64 |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.84 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.93 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.20 |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.90 |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.68 |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:28.74 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.67 |
Sean Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:31.39 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.17 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.15 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.51 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.36 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.18 |
Richard Van Dyke | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.59 |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:40.79 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:41.15 |
Kevin Bland | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:54.81 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:56.93 |
Brendan McNamara | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:58.48 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.31p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.89p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.45p |
Alexander Hayden | Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.46p |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.84p |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.50p |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.17p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.35p |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.52p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:23.69p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.91p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.16p |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.20p |
Jeremy Seibel | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.46p |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.84p |
Bryan Hill | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.85p |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:27.70p |
Ian Sustar | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.75p |
Jayson O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:28.06p |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.23p |
Nicholas Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.40p |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.53p |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:30.39p |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:31.10p |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:31.50p |
Adam Blatter | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.73p |
Nicklaus Cordes | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:32.28p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.50p |
Michael Regan | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:32.59p |
Paul Cunningham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:32.78p |
Adam Jeziorski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:32.81p |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.59p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.11p |
Warren Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:34.39p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.74p |
Scott Hoppe | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:35.32p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:35.34p |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:36.76p |
Sean Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:37.24p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.13p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.64p |
Jack Killheffer | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.22p |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:39.85p |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.34p |
Richard Van Dyke | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.61p |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.77p |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:28.10p |
Arthur Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Ryan Schardt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |