Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.58 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:38.65 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:40.14 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.02 |
Jamie Barrett | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:44.14 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:44.62 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.25 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:45.69 |
Kelsey Noah | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:46.63 |
Aja Van Hout | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:47.01 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:48.10 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:48.20 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:48.56 |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:49.01 |
Marina Shturmakov | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:49.22 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:50.33 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:51.07 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:51.12 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.36 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4:53.64 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:53.68 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:53.94 |
Elise Borja | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:55.12 |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:55.47 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:56.49 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:57.20 |
Elizabeth Aby | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:58.92 |
Emily Holcomb | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:59.17 |
Hannah Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 4:59.19 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:59.33 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:59.40 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:59.41 |
Mary Wunderle | Mason Manta Rays | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:00.20 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:02.79 |
Brianne Richson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:04.21 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:04.68 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:04.78 |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:04.96 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:05.03 |
Caley Oquist | Monticello Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:07.38 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:07.70 |
Hannah Dolan | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:08.26 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:08.34 |
Alexandra Nelson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5:08.40 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:09.11 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:09.86 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:09.87 |
Katherine Hines | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:10.27 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:11.17 |
Rachel Mensch | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:14.95 |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:15.16 |
Melinda Capperino | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:18.52 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:19.44 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:19.58 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:20.73 |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:26.22 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:26.26 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:29.79 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:30.03 |
Meredith Parker | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:32.69 |
Brandi Biser | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:32.88 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5:33.51 |
Allyson Marsteller | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:39.81 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:41.25 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:42.72 |
Ashley Sojda | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:45.38 |
Simonne Dubois | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:46.95 |
Grace Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:54.00 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6:02.90 |
Tristan Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:07.07 |
Ashley Firsdon | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:08.85 |
Abigail Thomas | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:20.12 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:25.39 |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kayla Zillmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS |