Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Brown | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.47 |
Robert Manor | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:38.87 |
Peter Park | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.36 |
Benjamin McCorkle | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:46.75 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.25 |
Max Bernardes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:48.13 |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.68 |
Matthew McLean | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:49.18 |
Max Ettore | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.21 |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:49.70 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:50.20 |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:50.97 |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:52.02 |
Alexander Smith | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:52.09 |
Anker Fog | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:53.00 |
Kegan Borland | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:54.39 |
Brandon Siemasko | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.27 |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:07.30 |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:21.76 |
Robert Anthony | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:22.92 |
Allen Weik | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:23.04 |
Michael Anderson | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:25.41 |
Sam Petersen | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:26.14 |
Frank Demaria | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:27.27 |
John Hug | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:27.79 |
Ayman Andrews | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:29.12 |
Jonathan Derlath | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:29.13 |
Michael Flach | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:33.69 |
Andrew Ahlberg | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:33.78 |
Tanner Kurz | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:36.85 |
Christian Vivadelli | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:37.88 |
Daniel O'Connor | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:40.49 |
Samuel Pletz | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:40.69 |
David Erickson | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:47.97 |
Jared Jones | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:48.51 |
Dylan McDermott | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:50.91 |
Troy Murphy | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:51.87 |
Brody Lawson | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:54.25 |
Robert Harder | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:55.21 |
Ian Kunze | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:57.95 |
James Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:58.30 |
Mark Newell | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:58.33 |
Kevin Hughes | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5:59.78 |
John Nappi | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6:00.78 |
Seth Kurz | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:01.52 |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:04.78 |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:05.13 |
Thomas Finn | Potomac Valley | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:06.95 |
George Chen | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:14.17 |
Antonio Lanzi | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:24.84 |
Dean Mondy | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6:30.95 |
Jerry Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7:02.55 |
Robert Brown | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.25p |
Peter Park | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.50p |
Robert Manor | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.61p |
Max Ettore | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:48.71p |
Benjamin McCorkle | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:49.84p |
Matthew McLean | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:50.06p |
Max Bernardes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:50.24p |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.93p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:51.13p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:51.57p |
Alexander Smith | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:52.22p |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:52.28p |
Anker Fog | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:52.36p |
Kegan Borland | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:53.78p |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:54.49p |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:54.75p |
Sean Morrissey | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:56.96p |
Travis McNamara | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:56.97p |
Brandon Hullings | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:59.19p |
Ryan David | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:59.50p |
Jonathan Jones | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:00.20p |
Joseph Veselovsky | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:00.37p |
James Pelham | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:02.28p |
Samuel Martinette | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:02.48p |
Wesley Aasen | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:02.68p |
Eric Jackwin | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:03.31p |
Robert Gitman | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:03.49p |
Joseph Fowler | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:03.84p |
Page Beecher | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:04.26p |
Chris Hogan | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:05.84p |
Denis Eagan | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:08.95p |
Matthew Connor | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.50p |
Craig Chuba | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:09.84p |
Jim Losi | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:11.98p |
Trevor Scheid | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:13.11p |
Joseph Soley | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:14.88p |
Robert Deal | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:16.13p |
Joseph Moreshead | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:16.30p |
Frank Carbone | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:18.50p |
Sigurd Culhane | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 5:25.48p |