Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:10.38 |
Michael Derocco | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:11.91 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:15.60 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:22.42 |
Glenn Kalata | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:22.83 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:24.28 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:25.82 |
Ben Prue | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:26.16 |
John Kingman | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:28.19 |
Eric Roberts | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:28.69 |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:28.87 |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:29.92 |
Daniel Meyer | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:32.71 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:34.09 |
Matthew Young | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:34.39 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:35.25 |
Brad Heyman | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:35.88 |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:38.76 |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:40.54 |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:40.77 |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:42.91 |
Wesley Clapp | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.23 |
Nicholas Braniecki | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:48.06 |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:50.49 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:51.46 |
Nicholas Braniecki | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:14.95p |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:16.31p |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:22.83p |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:24.45p |
Michael Derocco | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:26.76p |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:27.52p |
Ben Prue | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:27.55p |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:31.84p |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:32.84p |
Eric Roberts | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:34.14p |
John Kingman | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:36.30p |
Glenn Kalata | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:38.80p |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:39.09p |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:39.92p |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:40.03p |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4:40.43p |
Brad Heyman | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:41.13p |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:41.71p |
Matthew Young | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:41.76p |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4:42.13p |
Daniel Meyer | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:42.62p |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:44.54p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 23 | 4:46.71p |
Wesley Clapp | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:47.18p |
Nicholas Braniecki | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 24 | 4:47.18p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 4:50.18p |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5:04.29p |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | DQp |