Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1:01.21 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 6 | 3 | 1:01.45 | |
Margaret Rosenbaum | Simon's Rock Snappers | 6 | 2 | 1:02.28 | |
Brittany Pavolko | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:02.56 | |
Abigail Atkinson | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:02.90 | |
Stephenie Bintz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:05.75 | |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:07.31 | |
Elizabeth Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 6 | 5 | 1:07.80 | |
Callie Grace | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:08.65 | |
Elisabeth Kroon | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1:08.81 | |
Lauren Grant | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:09.13 | |
Amanda Rogers | University Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:09.26 | |
Claire Smith | Simon's Rock Snappers | 5 | 1 | 1:09.31 | |
Elizabeth Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:09.39 | |
Emily Whitaker | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1:09.61 | |
Ashley Kirchner | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1:09.69 | |
Callie Phillips | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1:09.84 | |
Joanna Ferreri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:10.07 | |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 5 | 1:10.30 | |
Erin Hoffman | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 1:10.44 | |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1:10.84 | |
Johanna Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:11.36 | |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:11.73 | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 1:11.83 | |
Hailey Kopp | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:12.17 | |
Lauren Stephenson | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 5 | 1:12.40 | |
Whitney Rosenbaum | Simon's Rock Snappers | 3 | 1 | 1:12.56 | |
Heather Librizzi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:12.74 | |
Lauren Mikula | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:12.89 | |
Ashley Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1:12.93 | |
Priyanka Bhargava | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:13.61 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 1:13.85 | |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 1:13.97 | |
Rachel Lanchak | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:14.01 | |
Jennifer Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:14.01 | |
Amanda Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1:14.22 | |
Morgan Evans | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1:14.32 | |
Stephanie Bitzas | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:14.79 | |
Emily Szkudlarek | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:14.96 | |
Madeleine Zerbe | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:15.60 | |
Hannah Block | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:15.72 | |
Isabelle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1:15.88 | |
Ashley Reidy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:16.05 | |
Sara Carter | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 6 | 1:16.18 | |
Emily Barber | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 1:16.27 | |
Carly Strelez | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:16.42 | |
Emily Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:16.62 | |
Genevieve Roy | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 1:17.24 | |
Rui Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:17.53 | |
Megan Grace | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:17.56 | |
Jillian Boston | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:17.68 | |
Stephanie Ternullo | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:17.88 | |
Lauren Gouse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1:17.99 | |
Kristin Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:18.31 | |
Lindsay Buckle | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:18.55 | |
Emily Leishman | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 1:18.55 | |
Taylor Martinez | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:18.65 | |
Kaylee Hopkins | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 1:18.70 | |
Morgan Cooper | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1:18.79 | |
Mary Hannafin | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:19.58 | |
Talia Sternbach | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1:19.61 | |
Dana Lehner | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:19.62 | |
Meaghan Dawley | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:19.98 | |
Martyna Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 3 | 1:20.13 | |
Margaret Rodney | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:20.31 | |
Alexandra Kroon | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:21.35 | |
Ashley Phoenix | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:21.37 | |
Juliette Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1:21.60 | |
Rebecca Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:22.20 | |
Shamika Salgado | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 1:22.48 | |
Sarah Lynch | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:22.81 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1:22.91 | |
Brittany Kearns | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:23.68 | |
Kerry Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:24.20 | |
Jordan Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1:25.30 | |
Emma Willenborg | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:25.32 | |
Anastasia Kosykh | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:25.49 | |
Nora Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:25.87 | |
Amanda Civitello | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 1:26.19 | |
Mia Konstantakos | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:26.78 | |
Eugenia Kim | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 1:26.97 | |
Carissa O'Leary | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:27.89 | |
Elyse Lavalley | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 1:28.69 | |
Jerrica Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:29.53 | |
Courteney Martin | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:29.69 | |
Erika Aponte | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:29.79 | |
Allyssa Black | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:30.29 | |
Katherine Pielmeier | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:31.07 | |
Anna Lu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:31.37 | |
Melissa Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:32.76 | |
Mara Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:32.99 | |
Manshi Zhu | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:33.39 | |
Sage Maggi | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:33.90 | |
Hannah Katz | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 1:34.47 | |
Stephanie Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:35.21 | |
Mitra Mani | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:35.30 | |
Jennifer Francisco | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:36.16 | |
Samantha Benson | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 3 | 1:36.37 | |
Kelly Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:37.36 | |
Rachel Grusse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:37.62 |