Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Hurst | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 51.93 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 52.13 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 52.56 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 5 | 52.77 | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 52.80 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 53.52 | |
Robert Hannigan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 53.55 | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 53.92 | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 54.13 | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 54.21 | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 54.25 | |
Nicholas Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 54.58 | |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 4 | 54.92 | |
Richard Chute | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 54.97 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 55.25 | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55.37 | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 55.38 | |
William Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 55.38 | |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 55.44 | |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 55.58 | |
John Pinto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 56.06 | |
Pedro Belinchon | Nutmeg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 56.44 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 57.60 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 57.77 | |
Michael Baity | Princeton Univeristy Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 52.44p | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 52.83p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 9 | 8 | 53.44p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 53.67p | |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 53.87p | |
Matt Hurst | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 53.92p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 3 | 54.11p | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 54.18p | |
Robert Hannigan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 54.32p | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 2 | 54.34p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 54.35p | |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 8 | 9 | 54.53p | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 54.72p | |
Nicholas Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 54.87p | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 54.95p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 55.03p | |
Richard Chute | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 55.07p | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 8 | 55.40p | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 55.44p | |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 55.52p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 9 | 7 | 55.56p | |
John Pinto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 55.67p | |
Pedro Belinchon | Nutmeg Swimming | 5 | 5 | 55.73p | |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 55.74p | |
Matthew Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 55.77p | |
William Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 55.83p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 8 | 2 | 55.86p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 5 | 55.88p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 55.91p | |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 9 | 56.01p | |
Donald Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 56.17p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 8 | 56.25p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 1 | 56.47p | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 9 | 56.54p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 56.67p | |
Matthew Tkach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 56.92p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 57.13p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 57.41p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 9 | 57.42p | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 4 | 2 | 57.51p | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 57.55p | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 57.60p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 57.62p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 1 | 57.85p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 58.22p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 58.43p | |
Charles Pfeiffer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 4 | 58.44p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 58.79p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 58.89p | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 58.91p | |
Roland Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 3 | 59.24p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 59.47p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 59.57p | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 59.65p | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 59.70p | |
Peter Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 9 | 59.77p | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 8 | 59.78p | |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 6 | 59.80p | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:00.01p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:00.09p | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 3 | 1:00.17p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:00.58p | |
David Fine | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 4 | 1:00.90p | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:01.50p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:01.70p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:01.75p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:02.21p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:02.70p | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 1:04.41p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:04.90p | |
Grant Stegelmann | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:05.42p | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:06.15p |