Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 59.51 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:03.07 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:03.75 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:03.83 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:03.85 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:04.63 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:06.59 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 1:06.61 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:06.87 | |
Samuel Allison | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:07.60 | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:07.74 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:07.93 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:08.03 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:08.11 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:08.19 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:08.57 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:08.65 | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 1:08.89 | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:09.35 | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 3 | 1:09.43 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:09.76 | |
Owen Rood | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:09.93 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1:10.12 | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:10.30 | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:10.48 | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:10.50 | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:10.82 | |
Christopher Calby | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:11.15 | |
Robert Swain | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:11.26 | |
Marshall Kearney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 1:11.29 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:11.45 | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 1:11.67 | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:12.02 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:12.24 | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:12.49 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 1:13.25 | |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:14.30 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:15.05 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:16.39 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:17.29 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:18.24 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 1:18.63 | |
Dylan Heer | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:18.70 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 4 | 1:19.51 | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:19.61 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:19.62 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 2 | 1:19.97 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:19.99 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:20.15 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 1 | 1 | 1:20.73 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1:20.75 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 7 | 1:20.87 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 9 | 1:21.23 | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:21.85 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:22.94 | |
David Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 7 | 1:26.14 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:29.48 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 1:29.77 | |
Alex Wilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 1:30.32 | |
Evan Horwitz | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:31.93 | |
Clayton Hardman | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 1:32.02 | |
William Passmore | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:33.13 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:34.58 | |
Alec Pacelli | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1:34.78 | |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:35.85 | |
Christian Terrell | Monroe Gators | 1 | 4 | 1:35.95 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:36.53 | |
Tim Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 1:36.62 | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1:01.13p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:03.67p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:04.16p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 4 | 3 | 1:04.23p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:04.73p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 1:04.77p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:05.43p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:06.80p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 1:07.33p | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1:07.77p | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 1:08.00p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:08.01p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:08.40p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:08.40p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:08.44p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:08.88p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:08.91p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:09.13p | |
Samuel Allison | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:09.15p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:09.37p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:09.45p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 5 | 1:09.51p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 1:10.43p | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:10.93p | |
Marshall Kearney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 1:11.11p | |
Owen Rood | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 1:11.18p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:11.27p | |
Christopher Calby | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 3 | 1:11.73p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:12.03p | |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:12.12p | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 1:12.39p |