Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sal Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:16.38 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:18.44 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:22.51 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:24.00 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:24.47 | |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:24.96 | |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:25.11 | |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 2:25.57 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:26.06 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:26.22 | |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 2:26.23 | |
Daniel Vitagliano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:26.98 | |
Kevin Lam | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:28.37 | |
James Collins | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 2:28.90 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:29.69 | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/north Haven | 1 | 1 | 2:30.42 | |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 2:30.94 | |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 2:31.29 | |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 2:31.82 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:31.99 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:32.39 | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:33.37 | |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 1 | 1 | 2:33.79 | |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 2:39.24 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:39.29 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:41.45 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:42.17 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:43.56 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:43.94 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:44.17 | |
Jonathan Burr | Lehy | 2 | 5 | 2:44.36 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:45.13 | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:49.36 | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:51.08 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:52.42 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:52.92 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:53.33 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:55.40 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:55.84 | |
Jared Hyde | Lehy | 1 | 6 | 2:58.14 | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:58.36 | |
Nicholas Porter | Lehy | 1 | 3 | 2:59.25 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3:01.50 | |
John Ospina | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3:02.58 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 3:05.03 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | NT | |||
Derek DeLisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Sal Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:57.94p | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:01.84p | |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 2:02.86p | |
Derek DeLisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 6 | 5 | 2:04.70p | |
Kevin Lam | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:05.38p | |
Daniel Vitagliano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2:05.39p | |
James Collins | Lehy | 2 | 4 | 2:05.88p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:05.97p | |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2:06.63p | |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:06.78p | |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 2:07.10p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:07.12p | |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 2:07.64p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/north Haven | 5 | 2 | 2:07.86p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:08.44p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:09.41p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:09.89p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:10.32p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:10.39p | |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 2 | 2:10.43p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 3 | 4 | 2:10.50p | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:10.67p | |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 2:10.79p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2:10.84p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:10.85p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:11.18p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:11.27p | |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 2:11.38p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:11.85p | |
Christopher French | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:12.24p | |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 4 | 5 | 2:12.53p | |
Adam Motowidlo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:12.78p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:13.17p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:13.17p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:13.20p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:13.28p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:13.61p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:13.79p | |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 1 | 3 | 2:13.90p | |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 2:14.07p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2:14.42p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:14.97p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/north Haven | 6 | 6 | 2:15.59p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2:15.75p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:15.83p | |
Patrick Seeley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:15.84p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:16.17p | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:17.18p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:17.22p | |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:19.04p | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:19.29p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:19.81p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 6 | 2:19.91p |