Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Higgins | Ncy Caimans | 2 | 3 | 36.73 | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 37.58 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 37.70 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 37.79 | |
Anthony Sipala | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38.41 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 39.27 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 39.78 | |
Joseph Costigan | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 4 | 40.19 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 40.66 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 41.29 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 41.89 | |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 41.95 | |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 1 | 1 | 43.83 | |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 43.83 | |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 44.14 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 45.67 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 45.73 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 45.99 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 46.44 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 47.78 | |
Matthew Moen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 48.23 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 48.32 | |
Gannon Davis | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 48.93 | |
Gary Knapik | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 4 | 49.02 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 49.15 | |
Zachariah Crane | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 49.68 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 49.79 | |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 50.06 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 50.32 | |
Edward Hanlon | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 5 | 50.33 | |
Austin Scigliano | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 50.64 | |
Caius Mergy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 50.66 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 50.96 | |
Brian Bodick | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 3 | 51.19 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 51.71 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 51.86 | |
John Enquist | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 54.24 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 57.49 | |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 12 | 2:28.12 | |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 14 | NT | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 37.74p | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 37.94p | |
Christian Higgins | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 4 | 38.05p | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 38.32p | |
Anthony Sipala | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38.73p | |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 39.45p | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 40.06p | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 40.48p | |
Joseph Costigan | Ncy Caimans | 1 | 3 | 41.51p | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 7 | 41.55p | |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41.59p | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 42.19p | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 42.35p | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 43.40p | |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43.52p | |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 1 | 44.62p | |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 45.01p | |
Sean Coverdill | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 45.79p | |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 46.39p | |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 2 | 46.44p | |
Dylan Demers | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 46.59p | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 47.36p |