Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 52.58 | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 53.17 | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 54.34 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 54.74 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 55.36 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 55.47 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 55.69 | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55.82 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 55.83 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 55.95 | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 56.11 | |
Christopher Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 57.01 | |
Oswaldo Torres | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 57.08 | |
Jacob DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 57.35 | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 1 | 6 | 57.41 | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 57.46 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 57.77 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 58.07 | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 58.51 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 58.86 | |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 59.07 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 59.87 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:00.36 | |
Patrick White | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:00.62 | |
Eliot Scymanski | Hamden / N Haven YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:00.66 | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 1:00.73 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:00.82 | |
Artyom Skobrev | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:01.21 | |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:01.22 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:01.26 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:01.41 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:02.21 | |
Joseph Costigan | Ncy Caimans | 2 | 4 | 1:03.80 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:04.52 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:05.70 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:05.97 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1:06.82 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:07.43 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 1:07.46 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:07.81 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:07.81 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:08.53 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:08.70 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:09.25 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:09.50 | |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 1:10.14 | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 1 | 7 | 1:11.75 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:13.28 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:15.09 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:16.09 | |
Gannon Davis | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 6 | 1:16.12 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:17.38 | |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 1:17.89 | |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1:18.12 | |
John Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1:18.33 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 1:19.00 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 5 | 1:19.20 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 8 | 1:19.64 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:20.15 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:20.38 | |
Jake St John | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:20.94 | |
Matthew Navetta | Nutmeg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:21.07 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 1:21.29 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 1:21.97 | |
Brian Bodick | Ncy Caimans | 2 | 8 | 1:22.19 | |
Matthew Wisher | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 1:23.02 | |
Nikita Noskov | Omni | 2 | 4 | 1:24.75 | |
Bradley Helt | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 1:24.91 | |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 1 | 3 | 1:25.54 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:25.69 | |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:26.13 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:26.38 | |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:26.40 | |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:27.15 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:28.28 | |
Matthew Wetmore | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 1:28.75 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 54.33p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 55.04p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 55.30p | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 55.41p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 55.79p | |
Eric Pcholinski | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 56.62p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 56.71p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 56.83p | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 56.90p | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 56.98p | |
Christopher Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 57.14p | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 4 | 6 | 57.24p | |
Jacob DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 57.63p | |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 57.78p | |
Oswaldo Torres | Stratford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 57.85p | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 58.01p | |
Mate Magyar | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 58.27p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 58.31p | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 58.34p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 58.45p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 58.48p | |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 58.53p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 58.61p | |
Christopher DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 58.67p |