Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 1:12.22 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:16.33 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:19.19 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 5 | 1:21.38 | |
Eric Fritz | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 1:21.87 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1:22.85 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 1:22.90 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:23.42 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:24.18 | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 1:24.66 | |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:25.11 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:25.24 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:25.37 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:26.95 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 1:26.98 | |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:27.14 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:27.21 | |
Paul Thompson | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:27.50 | |
Eric Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:27.81 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:28.59 | |
Kyle Horton | Monroe Rec Gators | 2 | 6 | 1:28.97 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:29.01 | |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:29.22 | |
Maxwell Mudre | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1:29.56 | |
Daniel Quach | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:29.70 | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1:30.21 | |
Michael Schuller | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:30.75 | |
Douglas Carroll | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:30.92 | |
Ryan Barry | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:31.08 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:31.91 | |
Daniel Grossberg | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 1:31.96 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:33.11 | |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 1:35.39 | |
Michael Boucher | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:35.45 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:36.80 | |
Matthew Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:37.01 | |
Kyle Phelps | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:39.82 | |
Edward Allaben | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:39.94 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:41.13 | |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:41.76 | |
Young Liu | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:42.36 | |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:42.72 | |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 1:43.48 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 1:46.98 | |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:48.81 | |
Anthony Russo | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:49.82 | |
Alexander Talmage | Monroe Rec Gators | 2 | 1 | 1:50.54 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 1:51.02 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 1:52.84 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1:54.73 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:55.04 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:56.97 | |
Yanji Ding | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:57.28 | |
Alexander Horspool | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:58.45 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2:02.95 | |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:04.45 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:04.46 | |
Samuel Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:08.76 | |
Nikola Hersant-Lohse | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2:17.05 | |
Christopher Kwoka | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:18.60 | |
Lars Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 2 | 2:24.01 | |
Evan Sage | Monroe Rec Gators | 1 | 8 | 2:26.25 | |
Quinn Packer | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |