Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 1:08.18 | |
Sean Brophy | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:08.45 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:09.75 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:09.96 | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 1:10.31 | |
Jarod Proto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 1:10.37 | |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 1:10.74 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:10.79 | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 1:11.02 | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:11.59 | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:11.61 | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:11.72 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:12.32 | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 1:12.47 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 5 | 1:13.07 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:13.95 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:14.36 | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:14.63 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1:14.77 | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:14.87 | |
Samuel Laden | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 1:15.35 | |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:15.48 | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 1:15.77 | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:16.83 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:20.48 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 1:08.64p | |
Sean Brophy | University Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1:08.95p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 1:10.16p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1:11.01p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 1:11.35p | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1:11.50p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 1:11.77p | |
Jarod Proto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:12.06p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 7 | 3 | 1:12.07p | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1:12.12p | |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 1:12.32p | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:12.59p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1:12.62p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1:12.63p | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 4 | 1:14.02p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1:14.20p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 1:14.60p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 7 | 7 | 1:15.05p | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1:15.15p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 1:15.38p | |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1:15.77p | |
Samuel Laden | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 7 | 1:15.80p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1:16.00p | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 2 | 1:16.22p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1:16.23p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:16.45p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 1:16.90p | |
Stephen Croll | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 1:16.92p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 1:16.93p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:17.16p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1:17.61p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 1:17.63p | |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:17.97p | |
David Kelly | Sandhill Sandsharks | 2 | 1 | 1:18.23p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 1:18.27p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:18.28p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 1:18.41p | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1:18.77p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:18.77p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 1:18.80p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:18.83p | |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:19.02p | |
Richard Vaccari | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1:19.12p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 7 | 1:19.16p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:19.33p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford | 4 | 7 | 1:19.67p | |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:19.85p | |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:19.88p | |
Thomas Dufour | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:20.08p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 1:20.47p | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:20.83p | |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:21.03p | |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 1:21.18p | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:21.77p | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:21.79p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:22.12p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 1:22.81p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:23.79p | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:27.07p |