Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Freestyle
Wilton Senior Qualifier
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Laura Jordan
Charter Oak
12
4
2:21.54
Norah Gentile
Lehy
13
3
2:25.41
Emily Healey
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
5
2:26.78
Kimberly Kreho
Shelton Seals
13
2
2:27.12
Krista Lyon
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
2
2:29.24
Shannon Sutherland
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
11
3
2:30.31
Courtney Semkuley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
13
1
2:30.39
Tara Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
4
2:30.93
Carly Huffman
Lehy
10
2
2:31.13
Kristin Vallis
Wilton Y Wahoos
11
5
2:32.30
Alexandra Damon
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
4
2:34.10
Jaclyn Pajor
Glastonbury Swimming
13
4
2:34.90
Emily Callahan
Shelton Seals
10
5
2:35.16
Laura Dellafera
Lehy
9
6
2:35.90
Kelsey Boucher
Lehy
10
1
2:35.94
Michelle Angelescu
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
3
2:36.24
Kelly Kreho
Shelton Seals
11
1
2:36.69
Danielle Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
4
2:37.15
Delia Haynes
Wilton Y Wahoos
10
6
2:37.37
Kelly Grant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
11
6
2:37.59
Karrah Hurd
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
5
2:38.38
Lauren Mark
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
6
2:38.44
Kellie Mark
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
2
2:38.46
Kelsey Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
6
2:38.50
Catherine Sparks
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
1
2:38.98
Taryn Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
3
2:39.55
Alexandria Clapp
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
3
2:39.81
Allison Szabo
Shelton Seals
5
5
2:40.87
Kelly Caggainello
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
3
2:41.28
Elizabeth Pelton
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
4
2:42.06
Natalie Dellinger
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
2
2:42.27
Madison Walsh
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
7
1
2:42.45
Alison McKnight
Wilton Y Wahoos
13
6
2:42.59
Jillian Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
4
2:43.08
Nicole Fink
Wilton Y Wahoos
12
2
2:43.31
Kimberly Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
10
4
2:43.55
Emily Rogowski
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
3
2:43.59
Lili Shainis
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
2
2:43.63
Jeanne Theleen
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
5
2:44.28
Allison Sing
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
2
2:45.29
Samantha Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
1
2:45.33
Carol Smith
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
3
2:45.47
Diana Neeves
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
4
2:45.80
Ellen Xie
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
2
2:46.15
Brittni Addenbrooke
Shelton Seals
9
5
2:46.33
Abby Hellauer
Shelton Seals
7
5
2:46.78
Dana Taylor
Wilton Y Wahoos
6
3
2:47.19
Kendall Roberts
Wilton Y Wahoos
7
6
2:47.36
Sondra McAdam
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
6
2:47.60
Kristen Traynor
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
8
5
2:47.83
Jessica Casey
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
1
2:49.04
Joanna Tchobanova
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
6
2
2:49.35
Sarah Xie
Wilton Y Wahoos
5
1
2:49.36
Maureen Haynes
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
4
2:50.94
Carolyn Tusa
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
5
2:51.18
Kelly Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos
8
1
2:51.80
Caroline Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
3
2:52.09
Eleni Kursten
Wilton Y Wahoos
9
2
2:52.11
Olivia Hilton
Lehy
3
4
2:52.27
Stephanie Hansum
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
1
2:52.87
Christine Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
3
2:55.18
Shannon Burr
Lehy
5
6
2:56.00
Julia Allen
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
2
2:56.76
Laura Johnson
Lehy
1
4
2:58.74
Cristina Valcarcel-Lopez
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
6
2:59.53
Kate Estabrook
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3
1
3:00.39
Megan Baylis
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
4
3:02.07
Elizabeth Sottile
Lehy
2
1
3:02.92
Lindsey Gibson
Glastonbury Swimming
2
5
3:03.16
Jennifer Zuza
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3
5
3:03.30
Katherine Farley
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
3
3:03.38
Lauren Gouse
Glastonbury Swimming
3
6
3:03.51
Elizabeth DeVos
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1
5
3:11.17
Ashley Kaminski
Glastonbury Swimming
1
2
3:17.25
Emily Kaminski
Glastonbury Swimming
1
1
4:01.76