Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Louis Krasenics | Amity Regional | 3 | 4 | 4:10.57 | |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 5 | 4:14.03 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 4:17.01 | |
Sean Raffile | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 3 | 4:17.55 | |
Matthew Crowley | Omni | 3 | 2 | 4:20.39 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 4:20.67 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4:22.30 | |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4:22.83 | |
Kevin Lam | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4:25.99 | |
Gregory Perlstein | Laurel East Htfd | 2 | 3 | 4:26.79 | |
Jules Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 4:26.82 | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 4 | 4:27.73 | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 7 | 4:29.17 | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 4:33.25 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4:33.48 | |
Adam Motowidlo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 4:34.07 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 4:36.78 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 4:37.24 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 4:37.62 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 4:37.62 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 4:37.71 | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 4:41.55 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4:42.96 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4:44.86 | |
Louis Krasenics | Amity Regional | 4 | 4 | 4:10.71p | |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 5 | 4:17.15p | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4:19.70p | |
Sean Raffile | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 6 | 4 | 4:20.25p | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 2 | 4:20.52p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4:23.53p | |
Matthew Crowley | Omni | 4 | 5 | 4:23.87p | |
Kevin Lam | Zeus Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4:24.62p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 4:25.80p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 4:27.15p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 1 | 4:27.57p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 5 | 1 | 4:28.89p | |
Jules Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 2 | 4:28.95p | |
Gregory Perlstein | Laurel East Htfd | 6 | 7 | 4:29.02p | |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4:29.24p | |
Adam Motowidlo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 4:32.44p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 6 | 3 | 4:33.21p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 4:33.32p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4:36.19p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 4:37.10p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4:37.29p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4:37.43p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 4:37.43p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4:39.34p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 4:39.65p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Htfd | 3 | 3 | 4:39.93p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 4:41.88p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 4:41.94p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 4:42.12p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4:42.66p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 4:44.26p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4:44.39p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 8 | 4:44.46p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 4:44.82p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 4:47.85p | |
Daniel Gannon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4:48.38p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 4:49.59p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 4:50.56p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 4:51.78p | |
Greg Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 6 | 4:51.89p | |
James Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 4:52.88p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 4:54.35p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 4:54.83p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4:56.20p |