Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:52.21 | |
Andrew Sparkes | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1:54.37 | |
Ian Odonnell | Soco Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:58.36 | |
Chris Haines | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:01.87 | |
Kevin Quill | Soco Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:02.03 | |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 2:02.07 | |
Ryan Johnson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 2:03.86 | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 1 | 2:04.35 | |
Jonathan Eucalitto | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 7 | 2:07.68 | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:08.06 | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:08.66 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 6 | 2:09.64 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 6 | 2:10.58 | |
Jason Brown | Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:11.43 | |
Charles Baker | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 2:11.56 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:11.57 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 2:12.05 | |
James Francis | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:13.26 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 8 | 2:15.30 | |
Joseph Drexler | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 2:17.18 | |
Christopher McKay | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 4 | 2:17.19 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:17.94 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:18.32 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:18.95 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:19.62 | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 2:20.05 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 7 | 2:22.96 | |
Andrew Siegel | Weston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:23.28 | |
Kyle Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:23.75 | |
Jared McWilliams | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2:23.92 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:24.66 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 3 | 2:25.24 | |
Tory Cozzi | New England Saints | 3 | 2 | 2:25.35 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 6 | 2:25.37 | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 2:30.25 | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 2:32.03 | |
Tyler Wing | New England Saints | 2 | 1 | 2:32.09 | |
Miguel Velazquez | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:32.89 | |
Alex Gazikas | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 7 | 2:33.24 | |
Crisostomo Gomez | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:35.43 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:43.21 | |
Adam Wakefield | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 2:43.41 | |
Daniel Collins | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:44.43 | |
Adam Keithan | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 2:47.35 | |
Kevin Stengel | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:47.73 | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:48.98 | |
Trevor Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:53.87 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2:54.49 | |
John Lucker | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3:01.03 | |
Andrew Ayala | Fairfield YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3:05.29 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:05.41 | |
Harrison Telyan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 3:11.93 | |
Alex Liggett | Weston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3:13.62 | |
Brandon Warman | Monroe Rec. Gators | 1 | 1 | 3:15.24 | |
James Shannon | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:15.81 | |
Max Greenberg | Weston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3:18.93 | |
Michael Albert | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3:20.85 | |
Justin Benton-Smith | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 3:23.24 |