Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Mallory | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.57 |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.16 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:36.78 |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:37.53 |
Paul Kirk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:38.73 |
Jeff Stacy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:40.31 |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:40.88 |
Dustin Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:41.54 |
Daniel Kiepfer | Mt. Vernon Ymca | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:42.77 |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:43.71 |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:45.26 |
Garth Bringman | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:45.49 |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:47.32 |
Jonathan Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:47.93 |
John Moore | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:48.21 |
Burak Guzel | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:49.27 |
Michael Robbins | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:49.70 |
Alexander Sheehy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:50.26 |
Matt Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:50.69 |
Kyle Mallory | Michiana Marlins | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:53.14 |
Taylor Haskins | Wolverine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:53.46 |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:53.73 |
Christian Erard | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:54.81 |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:01.97 |
Beau Caldwell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:06.82 |
Jason Mallory | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.73p |
Kris Carver | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:37.76p |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:38.55p |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4:39.95p |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:40.20p |
Paul Kirk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:40.44p |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:41.71p |
Daniel Kiepfer | Mt. Vernon Ymca | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:44.59p |
Edwin Sayce | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4:44.65p |
Dustin Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:45.93p |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:45.99p |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4:46.34p |
Garth Bringman | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:46.42p |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:47.50p |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:48.39p |
Jonathan Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:48.72p |
John Moore | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4:48.93p |
Jeff Stacy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:49.09p |
Matt Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:50.69p |
Burak Guzel | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:51.69p |
Michael Robbins | Capital Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 4:52.35p |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:56.07p |
Beau Caldwell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:56.78p |
Christian Erard | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 3 | 24 | 4:57.55p |
Kyle Mallory | Michiana Marlins | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4:58.09p |
Alexander Sheehy | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4:59.06p |
Jeremy Clark | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4:59.24p |
Matthew Fallon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5:01.56p |
Casey Fronk | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:01.94p |