Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Virginia Hanson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.05 |
Margaret Hoelzer | Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.23 |
Megan Wolters | Delta State Univ Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.90 |
Margaret Beadle | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.06 |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.42 |
Kelli Hobbs | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.97 |
Barbie Viney | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.19 |
Lindsay Donald | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.62 |
Ashley Kracke | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.00 |
Lisa Petry | Dolphin Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.19 |
Samantha Sawzak | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.30 |
Andrea Erben | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:55.96 |
Margaret Moore | Laurel Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.00 |
Macey Webb | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.03 |
Hannah Martin | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:56.16 |
Caitlin Muldoon | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.33 |
Amanda Green | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.05 |
Katie Fuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.07 |
Sarah Menefee | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:58.04 |
Nina Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:58.18 |
Katie Duffy | Lafayette Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.56 |
Shelby Benson | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:59.00 |
Courtney Speedy | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:59.50 |
Casey Kroll | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:00.59 |
Virginia Hanson | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.34p |
Margaret Hoelzer | Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.26p |
Megan Wolters | Delta State Univ Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.05p |
Barbie Viney | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.02p |
Margaret Beadle | Crawfish Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.03p |
Samantha Sawzak | Hoover Blue Thunder | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.88p |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.93p |
Ashley Kracke | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.46p |
Kelli Hobbs | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.48p |
Lindsay Donald | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:56.49p |
Amanda Green | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:56.57p |
Caitlin Muldoon | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.76p |
Lisa Petry | Dolphin Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.83p |
Macey Webb | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.86p |
Hannah Martin | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.96p |
Katie Fuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.21p |
Casey Kroll | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.74p |
Sarah Menefee | Lakeside Seahawks | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:57.87p |
Andrea Erben | Panama City Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.90p |
Nina Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.00p |
Margaret Moore | Laurel Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.09p |
Shelby Benson | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.40p |
Courtney Speedy | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.46p |
Katie Duffy | Lafayette Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:58.53p |
Lauren Doubrava | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:58.83p |
Julianne Holland | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.90p |
Sunny Gibson | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:58.94p |
Elizabeth Land | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:58.96p |
Ashley Lyons | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:58.96p |
Mar Colgin | Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis | 8 | 6 | 30 | 1:59.14p |
Martha Culp | Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:59.65p |
Kirsten Allen | Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:59.69p |
Ashley Johnson | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:59.73p |
Joan Carpenter | Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:00.13p |
Leigh Smith | North Mississippi Swim | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:00.22p |
Amanda Williams | Hoover Blue Thunder | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:00.48p |
Leese Jensen | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:00.59p |
Lauren Sikes | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 38 | 2:00.95p |
Lyndsey D'Augereau | Lafayette Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:00.96p |
Lauren Willis | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:01.18p |
Elizabeth Warren | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:01.21p |
Kiely Lavery | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:01.42p |
Pamela Galvin | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:01.82p |
Sara Phelps | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:01.86p |
Nora Crutcher | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:02.16p |
Graceann Nathanson | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:02.19p |
Casey Honigman | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:02.19p |
Laura Dayton | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:02.22p |
Mary-Michael Ryan | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:02.35p |
Cameron Culwell | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:02.59p |
Caroline Wills | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:02.67p |
Taylor Flynn | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:03.48p |
Erin Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 53 | 2:04.39p |
Melissa Easley | Tupelo Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 54 | 2:04.71p |
Lindsey Lewis | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 2:04.75p |
Caroline Rush | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | SCRp | |
Katie Eisenhard | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Rada Owen | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | NSp |