Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.63 |
Danzhel Tuliao | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.83 |
Ian Heysen | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.05 |
Michael Kent | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.81 |
Hayden Sunman | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.96 |
Tres Izquierdo | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.46 |
Elias Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.87 |
Caleb Rinchack | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.53 |
Casey Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.89 |
Alexander Golding | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.08 |
Abdelrahman Shaheen | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.39 |
Derin Deeter | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.69 |
Jackson Wilcox | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.16 |
Cristian Doan | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.47 |
Peter Manelis | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.75 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.80 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.87 |
Daniel Keegan | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.89 |
Benjamin Wolking | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.95 |
David Gusmao | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.08 |
Ian Disosway | Fast Falcons | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.16 |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.30 |
Anthony Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.58 |
Eric Rein | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.62 |
Kevin Lu | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.76 |
Cyrus Matteson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.85 |
Lance Kochmann | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.49 |
Mitchell Chao | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.62 |
Jayden Chan | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.77 |
Eric Konviser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.13 |
Carson Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.34 |
Stephen Lopez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:12.87 |
Gabriel Guglietta | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.11 |
Othmane Elamrani | South Lake Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.40 |
Stefano Mazzi | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.82 |
Jordan Jansen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.22 |
Hubert Pilichowski | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:15.38 |
Trevor Francis | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:16.41 |
James Malone | U.S.R.p. Racers | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:16.47 |
Adrian Garcia Flores | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:16.56 |
Michael Kent | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.47p |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.50p |
Danzhel Tuliao | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.65p |
Elias Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.45p |
Tres Izquierdo | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.17p |
Abdelrahman Shaheen | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.43p |
Hayden Sunman | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.27p |
Ian Heysen | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.34p |
Caleb Rinchack | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:05.35p |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:05.77p |
Casey Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.08p |
Derin Deeter | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.19p |
Cyrus Matteson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.22p |
Alexander Golding | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:07.58p |
Jackson Wilcox | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.97p |
Benjamin Wolking | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.99p |
Cristian Doan | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.04p |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.06p |
Eric Konviser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.21p |
Anthony Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:08.37p |
Ian Disosway | Fast Falcons | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.50p |
Peter Manelis | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.58p |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.28p |
Kevin Lu | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:09.88p |
Mitchell Chao | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.92p |
Daniel Keegan | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.29p |
Eric Rein | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.42p |
Carson Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.49p |
Gabriel Guglietta | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.81p |
Jayden Chan | Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.06p |
Sebastian Guio | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.08p |
David Gusmao | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.19p |
Noah Tikoo | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.42p |
Lance Kochmann | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.52p |
Trevor Francis | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.00p |
Reef Parman | Rockets | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.29p |
Ethan Hodson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.37p |
Kai Larkin | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.73p |
Stephen Lopez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.99p |
Othmane Elamrani | South Lake Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:14.11p |
Alexander Thai | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.25p |
Gabriel Vazquez | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.34p |
James Malone | U.S.R.p. Racers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:14.42p |
William Spendiff | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:14.57p |
Brandon Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.67p |
Stefano Mazzi | Treasure Coast Swimming | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:15.00p |
Nicholas Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:15.36p |
Artur Verchenov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:15.46p |
Jake MacDonald | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:16.10p |
Adrian Garcia Flores | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:16.16p |
Hubert Pilichowski | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:16.33p |
Jordan Jansen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:16.35p |
Kevin Mao | United Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:16.68p |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:16.69p |
Simon Gong | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:16.77p |
Aidan Robbins | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:16.93p |
Crosby Fenniman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:16.99p |
Benjamin Rines | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:17.01p |
Ben Macgregor | Radiant Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.87p |
Tyler Roberts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:18.29p |