Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brody Singley | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:30.68 |
Cameron York | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15:38.91 |
William Wadsworth | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:42.16 |
Seth Hyde | Fast Falcons | 1 | 8 | 4 | 15:55.70 |
Aidan Robbins | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:59.22 |
Joao Da Cruz Guedes | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16:02.17 |
Rex Biebel | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16:03.06 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:03.34 |
Nicholas Fabian | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:04.05 |
Bergen Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:11.07 |
Andrew Culverhouse | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16:12.63 |
Daniel Keegan | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16:14.40 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:14.94 |
Sabian Branch | Fast Falcons | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:16.54 |
Graham Evans | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:22.88 |
Ethan Clifford | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:23.60 |
Ethan Bass | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:23.81 |
Turner Mitten | Sarasota Sharks | 8 | 8 | 13 | 16:24.25 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16:27.91 |
Julian Ithier | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 16:30.79 |
Denis Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16:32.21 |
Daniel Strumidlo | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16:36.54 |
Logan Martin | Fast Falcons | 4 | 8 | 18 | 16:37.40 |
Nathan Somers | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:38.38 |
Cody Crawford | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 16:38.58 |
Giovanni Medina | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 16:38.69 |
Crosby Fenniman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16:38.78 |
Vito Sgroi | Sarasota Sharks | 7 | 3 | 22 | 16:42.35 |
Cole Haire | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:42.44 |
Henry Vaughn | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:42.55 |
Logan Thomas | Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | 5 | 23 | 16:42.63 |
Austin Zamecki | Fast Falcons | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16:43.24 |
Dillon Spooner | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 24 | 16:44.83 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 16:45.47 |
James Lindsay | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 2 | 26 | 16:45.69 |
Chad Himes | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 27 | 16:45.94 |
Hayden Tedhams | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 1 | 28 | 16:46.15 |
Jeremiah Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 29 | 16:51.87 |
Nicholas Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 6 | 6 | 30 | 16:55.41 |
Andrew Shayka | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16:56.10 |
Christian Mcauley | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 31 | 17:00.53 |
Nicholas Kirby | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17:01.13 |
Alejandro Stoner | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17:01.32 |
Reid Knuckles | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 17:02.75 |
Landen Culleton | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 17:03.31 |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 17:07.38 |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 17:10.24 |
Liam Dean | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 17:10.94 |
Austin Earle | Sarasota Sharks | 8 | 6 | 33 | 17:15.41 |
Zachary Roberts | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 17:15.53 |
Christopher Chu | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 34 | 17:17.38 |
Andrew Caruso | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 17:21.47 |
William Glaser | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 36 | 17:21.50 |
Jacob Walker | Sarasota Sharks | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17:21.71 |
Lucas Paez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 17:23.64 |
Skyler Allen | Fast Falcons | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17:24.09 |
Logan Wilson | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 5 | 38 | 17:39.34 |
Matthew Culverhouse | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 17:39.35 |
Ian Velazquez | Sarasota Sharks | 8 | 3 | 39 | 17:41.21 |
Blake Rhodes | United Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 40 | 18:13.78 |
Anderson Ranson | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 7 | NS |