Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.05 |
Christian Guettler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.63 |
Emil Daniyar | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24.82 |
Andrew Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.03 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 25.05 |
Daniel Snitkovsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.22 |
Michael Baranov | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.32 |
Alexander Zendegui | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25.45 |
Max Stockdale | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25.84 |
Noah Kreye | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 26.02 |
Brandon Thornton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 11 | 26.10 |
Blake Schmidt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 26.17 |
Victor Nock | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26.26 |
Gozon Khunduang | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26.43 |
Noah Walker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.49 |
Louis Zheng | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27.04 |
Andres Narvaez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27.28 |
Owen Taylor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.31 |
Donald Davis III | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.07 |
Landon Sagastume | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.43 |
Caden Martinez | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28.44 |
Brody Tindoll | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.70 |
Adam Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 28.77 |
Junxi Chen | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.27 |
Jacob Roberts | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.45 |
Benett Christel | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 29.81 |
Evan Moses | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 30.06 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 30.18 |
Jacob Stepanek | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30.21 |
Cole Bathurst | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 30.33 |
Alden Davis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 30.43 |
Xavi Melendez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 30.55 |
Jacob Kadaj | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 30.56 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 30.79 |
Nolan Childress | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 31.00 |
Sutton Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 31.66 |
Jackson Sambevski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33.65 |
Skyler Malkowicz | Unattached Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 33.96 |
Filip Markov | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 33.98 |
Houston Reimer | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 34.57 |
Grantham Kerrick | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 9 | 9 | 34.72 |
Grayson Mondragon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 35.10 |
Eamon Burt | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 10 | 11 | 35.16 |
Keola Kawaiaea | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 12 | 35.27 |
Michael McSoley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 13 | 35.89 |
Leo Scolardi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 35.90 |
Zakaria Atir | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 35.97 |
Luke Durden | Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 37.00 |
Connor Kieffer | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 37.08 |
Luca Polito | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 38.31 |
Will Lim | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 38.45 |
Edward Mokhiber | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 20 | 38.84 |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23.26p |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.89p |
Christian Guettler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24.89p |
Emil Daniyar | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24.90p |
Andrew Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 25.18p |
Alexander Zendegui | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25.42p |
Michael Baranov | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25.60p |
Daniel Snitkovsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 25.93p |
Max Stockdale | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25.96p |
Gozon Khunduang | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 26.51p |
Noah Kreye | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 26.56p |
Victor Nock | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 26.61p |
Blake Schmidt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26.70p |
Brandon Thornton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26.73p |
Louis Zheng | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 15 | 26.84p |
Noah Walker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.01p |
Andres Narvaez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27.09p |
Raleigh Hamilton | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 27.23p |
Tyler Kulish | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 27.27p |
Owen Taylor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.39p |
Morgan Ward | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 27.55p |
Liam Moats | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 27.63p |
Michael Mizrahi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 27.65p |
Corban Tripp | Radiant Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 27.85p |
William Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 27.87p |
Lewis Mattson | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 27.90p |
Devin Williams | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 25 | 28.08p |
Andrew Bennett | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 28.10p |
Donald Davis III | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.28p |
Caden Martinez | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.41p |
Grayson Bennett | Unattached Berkley | 1 | 10 | 27 | 28.49p |
Landon Sagastume | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.52p |
Brody Tindoll | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.77p |
Graeme Towns | Radiant Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 28.89p |
Jacob Roberts | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 29.37p |
Junxi Chen | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29.55p |
Adam Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 29.81p |
Alden Davis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 29.94p |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 29.97p |
Nolan Childress | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 30.24p |
Evan Moses | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 9 | 12 | 30.27p |
Xavi Melendez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 30.48p |
Jacob Stepanek | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 30.60p |
Lucca Cutsaimanis | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 30.86p |
Jacob Kadaj | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 31.20p |
Zachary Foster | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 31.22p |
Dario Tovar | SwimEnergy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 31.48p |
Branden Nelson | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 31.58p |